Provincial Assembly of the Punjab, on completion of its five years’ term, stands dissolved on and from 31 May 2018 in terms of Article 107 of the Constitution of the Islamic Republic of Pakistan.

Home  |  WebMail  |  Contact Us  |  Rules of Procedure  |  Downloads  |  FAQs  |  Useful Links  |  Glossary  |  Sitemap       اردو

Members Directory

In
Printer Friendly

Assembly Tenure: 2013-2018 (16th Assembly )

By Name

A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z  | 

 

A
1 Abdul Majeed Khan Niazi PP-262 (Layyah-I)
2 Abdul Qadeer Alvi PP-85 (Toba Tek Singh-II)
3 Abdul Rauf Mughal PP-94 (Gujranwala-IV)
4 Abdul Razzaq Khan PP-218 (Khanewal-VII)
5 Abu Hafs Muhammad Ghiyas-ud-Din PP-133 (Narowal-II)
6 Ahmad Ali Khan Dreshak PP-243 (Dera Ghazi Khan-IV)
7 Ahmad Shah Khagga PP-229 (Pakpattan-III)
8 Ahmed Khan Baloch PP-211 (Lodhran-V)
9 Ahmed Khan Bhachar PP-45 (Mianwali-III)
10 Aisha Ghaus Pasha W-348
11 Akmal Saif Chatha PP-103 (Gujranwala-XIII)
12 Al-Haj Muhammad Ilyas Chinioti PP-73 (Jhang-I)
13 Ali Asghar Manda, Advocate PP-165 (Sheikhupura-IV)
14 Ali Salman PP-168 (Sheikhupura-Cum-Nanakana Sahib-I)
15 Alia Aftab W-338
16 Amanat Ullah Khan Shadi Khel PP-43 (Mianwali-I)
17 Ameer Muhammad Khan PP-47 (Bhakkar-I)
18 Amir Hayat Hiraj PP-216 (Khanewal-V)
19 Amir Inayat Khan Shahani PP-50 (Bhakkar-IV)
20 Arif Mahmood Gill PP-59 (Faisalabad-IX)
21 Asif Mehmood PP-9 (Rawalpindi-IX)
22 Asif Saeed Manais PP-238 (Vehari-VII)
23 Awais Qasim Khan PP-132 (Narowal-I)
24 Ayesha Javed W-317
25 Azad Ali Tabassum PP-51 (Faisalabad-I)
26 Azma Zahid Bukhari W-318
27 Azra Sabir Khan W-330


B
28 Baasima Chaudhary W-360
29 Bao Akhtar Ali PP-144 (Lahore-VIII)
30 Begum Khola Amjad W-337
31 Bilal Akbar Bhatti PP-235 (Vehari-IV)
32 Bilal Asghar Warraich PP-84 (Toba Tek Singh-I)
33 Bilal Yasin PP-139 (Lahore-III)
34 Bushra Anjum Butt W-354


C
35 Ch Arshad Javaid Warraich PP-131 (Sialkot-XI)
36 Ch Ashfaq Ahmed PP-266 (Layyah-V)
37 Ch Ashraf Ali Ansari PP-93 (Gujranwala-III)
38 Ch Faqir Hussain Dogar PP-67 (Faisalabad-XVII)
39 Ch Fazal ur Rehman PP-215 (Khanewal-IV)
40 Ch Iftikhar Hussain Chhachhar PP-188 (Okara-IV)
41 Ch Irshad Ahmad Arain PP-233 (Vehari-II)
42 Ch Khalid Mehmood Jajja PP-275 (Bahawalpur-IX)
43 Ch Mohsin Ashraf PP-129 (Sialkot-IX)
44 Ch Moonis Elahi PP-110 (Gujrat-III)
45 Ch Muhammad Afzal Sahi PP-52 (Faisalabad-II)
46 Ch Muhammad Akram PP-122 (Sialkot-II)
47 Ch Muhammad Arshad Jutt PP-225 (Sahiwal-VI)
48 Ch Muhammad Ashraf PP-112 (Gujrat-V)
49 Ch Muhammad Hanif PP-226 (Sahiwal-VII)
50 Ch Muhammad Shafique PP-296 (Rahimyar Khan-XII)
51 Ch Muhammad Yousaf Kaselya PP-232 (Vehari-I)
52 Ch Rafaqat Hussain Gujjar PP-102 (Gujranwala-XII)
53 Ch Raza Nasrullah Ghumman PP-62 (Faisalabad-XII)
54 Ch Shahbaz Ahmad PP-143 (Lahore-VII)
55 Ch Zafar Iqbal Nagra PP-64 (Faisalabad-XIV)
56 Ch Zahid Akram PP-282 (Bahawalnagar-VI)
57 Ch. Aamir Sultan Cheema PP-32 (Sarghoda-V)
58 Ch. Abdul Razzaq Dhillon PP-33 (Sarghoda-VI)
59 Ch. Akhtar Abbas Bosal PP-118 (Mandi Bahauddin-III)
60 Ch. Akhtar Ali Khan PP-100 (Gujranwala-X)
61 Ch. Amjad Ali Javed PP-86 (Toba Tek Singh-III)
62 Ch. Faisal Farooq Cheema PP-35 (Sarghoda-VIII)
63 Ch. Lal Hussain PP-26 (Jhelum-III)
64 Ch. Mahmood ul Hassan PP-294 (Rahimyar Khan-X)
65 Ch. Muhammad Asad Ullah PP-106 (Hafizabad-II)
66 Ch. Muhammad Ashraf Warraich PP-97 (Gujranwala-VII)
67 Ch. Muhammad Iqbal PP-98 (Gujranwala-VIII)
68 Ch. Muhammad Omar Jaffar PP-293 (Rahimyar Khan-IX)
69 Ch. Muhammad Yasien Sohl PP-156 (Lahore-XX)
70 Ch. Nazar Hussain PP-27 (Jhelum-IV)
71 Ch. Shabbir Ahmed PP-115 (Gujrat-VIII)
72 Ch. Tariq Mehmood Bajwa PP-170 (Nankana Sahib-I)
73 Chaudhary Gulzar Ahmed Gujjar PP-161 (Lahore-XXV)
74 Chaudhary Sarfraz Afzal PP-6 (Rawalpindi-VI)


D


E
75 Ehsan Riaz Fatyana PP-58 (Faisalabad-VIII)
76 Ehsan ud Din Qureshi PP-197 (Multan-IV)
77 Engineer Qamar ul Islam Raja PP-5 (Rawalpindi-V)


F
78 Faiza Ahmad Malik W-362
79 Faiza Mushtaq W-299
80 Faizan Khalid Virk PP-166 (Sheikhupura-V)
81 Fareeha Fatima W-335
82 Farha Manzoor W-328
83 Farhana Afzal W-315
84 Farrukh Javed PP-230 (Pakpattan-IV)
85 Farzana Butt W-310
86 Farzana Nazir W-323
87 Fozia Ayub Qureshi W-343


G
88 Ghazala Shaheen W-363
89 Ghazali Saleem Butt PP-138 (Lahore-II)
90 Ghazanfar Abbas Chheena PP-49 (Bhakkar-III)
91 Ghulam Dastagir Lak PP-29 (Sargodha-II)
92 Ghulam Murtaza PP-283 (Bahawalnagar-VII)
93 Ghulam Murtaza Raheem Khar PP-253 (Muzaffargarh-III)
94 Gulnaz Shahzadi W-329


H
95 Haji Imran Zafar PP-111 (Gujrat-IV)
96 Haji Muhammad Ilyas Ansari PP-65 (Faisalabad-XV)
97 Hameeda Waheed Ud Din PP-116 (Mandi Bahauddin-I)
98 Hammad Nawaz Khan PP-254 (Muzaffargarh-IV)
99 Haseena Begum W-327
100 Hassaan Riaz PP-162 (Sheikhupura-I)
101 Hina Pervaiz Butt W-353


I
102 Iffat Miraj Awan PP-53 (Faisalabad-III)
103 Iftikhar Ahmed (Warsi) PP-3 (Rawalpindi-III)
104 Ihsan ul Haq Bajwa PP-281 (Bahawalnagar-V)
105 Ijaz Khan PP-12 (Rawalpindi-XII)
106 Imran Khalid Butt PP-91 (Gujranwala-I)
107 Imtiaz Ahmad Lali PP-75 (Jhang-III)
108 Inamullah Khan Niazi PP-48 (Bhakkar-II)
109 Iram Hassan Bajwa W-344


J
110 Jafar Ali Hocha PP-57 (Faisalabad-VII)
111 Jahangir Khanzada PP-16 (Attock-II)
112 Jamil Hassan Khan PP-174 (Nankana Sahib-V)
113 Javaid Allouddin Sajid PP-186 (Okara-II)
114 Javed Akhtar PP-195 (Multan-II)
115 Javed Akhtar PP-242 (Dera Ghazi Khan-III)
116 Joyce Rofin Julius W-316


K
117 Kanji Ram NM-365
118 Kanwal Nauman W-321
119 Karam Dad Wahla PP-219 (Khanewal-VIII)
120 Karam Elahi Bandial PP-40 (Khushab-II)
121 Khadija Umar W-361
122 Khalid Ghani Ch. PP-80 (Jhang-VIII)
123 Khalid Saeed PP-66 (Faisalabad-XVI)
124 Khalil Tahir Sandhu NM-364
125 Khawaja Imran Nazeer PP-137 (Lahore-I)
126 Khawaja Muhammad Nizam-ul-Mehmood PP-241 (Dera Ghazi Khan-II)
127 Khawaja Muhammad Waseem PP-135 (Narowal-IV)
128 Khawaja Salman Rafiq PP-142 (Lahore-VI)
129 Khurram Abbas Sial PP-77 (Jhang-V)
130 Khurram Ijaz Chattah PP-163 (Sheikhupura-II)
131 Khurram Shehzad PP-72 (Faisalabad-XXII)


L
132 Lt Col (Retd) Sardar Muhammad Ayub Khan Ghadi PP-87 (Toba Tek Singh-IV)
133 Lt Col (Retd) Shujait Ahmed Khan PP-136 (Narowal-V)
134 Lubna Faisal W-332
135 Lubna Rehan W-340


M
136 Madiha Rana W-346
137 Mahar Ijaz Ahmad Achlana PP-265 (Layyah-IV)
138 Mahar Muhammad Fayyaz PP-25 (Jhelum-II)
139 Majid Zahoor PP-140 (Lahore-IV)
140 Major (R) Moin Nawaz Warriach PP-109 (Gujrat-II)
141 Makhdoom Syed Ali Akbar Mehmood PP-292 (Rahimyar Khan-VIII)
142 Makhdoom Syed Iftikhar Hassan Gillani PP-267 (Bahawalpur-I)
143 Makhdoom Syed Muhammad Masood Alam PP-285 (Rahimyar Khan-I)
144 Makhdoom Syed Murtaza Mehmood PP-295 (Rahimyar Khan-XI)
145 Malik Ahmad Karim Qaswar Langrial PP-257 (Muzaffargarh-VII)
146 Malik Ahmad Saeed Khan PP-178 (Kasur-IV)
147 Malik Ahmad Yar Hunjra PP-251 (Muzaffargarh-I)
148 Malik Ali Abbas Khokhar PP-192 (Okara-VIII)
149 Malik Fiaz Ahmad Awan PP-105 (Hafizabad-I)
150 Malik Ghulam Habib Awan PP-158 (Lahore-XXII)
151 Malik Iftikhar Ahmed PP-10 (Rawalpindi-X)
152 Malik Mazhar Abbas Raan PP-201 (Multan-VIII)
153 Malik Muhammad Ahmad Khan PP-179 (Kasur-V)
154 Malik Muhammad Ali Khokhar PP-199 (Multan-VI)
155 Malik Muhammad Iqbal Channar PP-272 (Bahawalpur-VI)
156 Malik Muhammad Javed Iqbal Awan PP-39 (Khushab-I)
157 Malik Muhammad Nawaz PP-71 (Faisalabad-XXI)
158 Malik Muhammad Waheed PP-146 (Lahore-X)
159 Malik Muhammad Waris Kallu PP-42 (Khushab-IV)
160 Malik Mukhtar Ahmad Bherath PP-28 (Sargodha-I)
161 Malik Nadeem Kamran PP-221 (Sahiwal-II)
162 Malik Saif ul Malook Khokhar PP-160 (Lahore-XXIV)
163 Malik Sajjad Hussain Joiya PP-209 (Lodhran-III)
164 Malik Taimoor Masood PP-8 (Rawalpindi-VIII)
165 Malik Umar Farooq PP-7 (Rawalpindi-VII)
166 Malik Zulqarnain Dogar PP-172 (Nankana Sahib-III)
167 Mary Gill W-334
168 Masood Shafqat PP-189 (Okara-V)
169 Masroor Nawaz Jhangvi PP-78 (Jhang-VI)
170 Maulana Muhammad Rehmat Ullah PP-74 (Jhang-II)
171 Mehdi Abbas Khan PP-205 (Multan-XII)
172 Mehmood Anwar PP-182 (Kasur-VIII)
173 Mehmood Qadir Khan PP-246 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VII)
174 Mehr Khalid Mahmood Sargana PP-79 (Jhang-VII)
175 Mehwish Sultana W-309
176 Mian Alamdar Abbas Qureshi PP-255 (Muzaffargarh-V)
177 Mian Atta Muhammad Manika PP-227 (Pakpattan-I)
178 Mian Fida Hussain Wattoo PP-277 (Bahawalnagar-I)
179 Mian Irfan Aqeel Daultana PP-234 (Vehari-III)
180 Mian Khurram Jahangir Wattoo PP-193 (Okara-IX)
181 Mian Manazir Hussain Ranjha PP-31 (Sarghoda-IV)
182 Mian Marghoob Ahmad PP-150 (Lahore-XIV)
183 Mian Mehmood ur Rashid PP-151 (Lahore-XV)
184 Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal PP-148 (Lahore-XII)
185 Mian Muhammad Azam PP-82 (Jhang-X)
186 Mian Muhammad Islam Aslam PP-287 (Rahimyar Khan-III)
187 Mian Muhammad Munir PP-190 (Okara-VI)
188 Mian Muhammad Saqib Khurshid PP-236 (Vehari-V)
189 Mian Muhammad Shahbaz Sharif PP-159 (Lahore-XXIII)
190 Mian Muhammad Shoaib Awaisi PP-270 (Bahawalpur-IV)
191 Mian Mujtaba Shuja ur Rehman PP-141 (Lahore-V)
192 Mian Mumtaz Ahmad PP-280 (Bahawanagar-IV)
193 Mian Naseer Ahmad PP-155 (Lahore-XIX)
194 Mian Naveed Ali PP-228 (Pakpattan-II)
195 Mian Tahir Pervaz PP-69 (Faisalabad-XIX)
196 Mian Tariq Mehmood PP-113 (Gujrat-VI)
197 Mian Yawar Zaman PP-191 (Okara-VII)
198 Muhammad Aamir Iqbal Shah PP-207 (Lodhran-I)
199 Muhammad Afzal PP-276 (Bahawalpur-X)
200 Muhammad Afzal Gill PP-274 (Bahawalpur-VIII)
201 Muhammad Ajmal Asif PP-63 (Faisalabad-XIII)
202 Muhammad Akbar Hayat Hiraj PP-212 (Khanewal-I)
203 Muhammad Anis Qureshi PP-176 (Kasur-II)
204 Muhammad Arif Abbasi PP-13 (Rawalpindi-XIII)
205 Muhammad Arif Khan Sindhila PP-167 (Sheikhupura-VI)
206 Muhammad Arshad Khan Lodhi PP-223 (Sahiwal-IV)
207 Muhammad Arshad Malik PP-222 (Sahiwal-III)
208 Muhammad Asif Bajwa, Advocate PP-130 (Sialkot-X)
209 Muhammad Asif Malik PP-41 (Khushab-III)
210 Muhammad Aun Abbas Khan PP-83 (Jhang-XI)
211 Muhammad Ejaz Shafi PP-290 (Rahimyar Khan-VI)
212 Muhammad Hanif Malik PP-114 (Gujrat-VII)
213 Muhammad Imran Qureshi PP-256 (Muzaffargarh-VI)
214 Muhammad Jahanzaib Khan Khichi PP-239 (Vehari-VIII)
215 Muhammad Kashif PP-173 (Nankana Sahib-IV)
216 Muhammad Kazim Ali Pirzada PP-273 (Bahawalpur-VII)
217 Muhammad Khan PP-81 (Jhang-V-Cum-Chiniot)
218 Muhammad Mansha Ullah Butt PP-123 (Sialkot-III)
219 Muhammad Naeem Akhtar Khan Bhabha PP-237 (Vehari-VI)
220 Muhammad Naeem Anwar PP-284 (Bahawalnagar-VIII)
221 Muhammad Naeem Safdar Ansari PP-177 (Kasur-III)
222 Muhammad Nawaz Chohan PP-92 (Gujranwala-II)
223 Muhammad Rafique PP-90 (Toba Tek Singh-VII)
224 Muhammad Shawez Khan PP-17 (Attock-III)
225 Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui PP-147 (Lahore-XI)
226 Muhammad Sibtain Khan PP-46 (Mianwali-IV)
227 Muhammad Tajammal Hussain PP-157 (Lahore-XXI)
228 Muhammad Taufeeq Butt PP-96 (Gujranwala-VI)
229 Muhammad Waheed Gull PP-145 (Lahore-IX)
230 Muhammad Yaqoob Nadeem Sethi PP-175 (Kasur-I)
231 Muhammad Zaheer ud Din Khan Alizai PP-194 (Multan-I)
232 Muhammad Zeeshan Gurmani PP-252 (Muzaffargarh-II)
233 Muhammad Zubair Khan Baloch PP-210 (Lodhran-IV)
234 Muhmmad Saqlain Anwar Sipra PP-76 (Chiniot-IV-Cum-Jhang)
235 Mumtaz Ahmad Qaisrani (Bhutto Khan) PP-240 (Dera Ghazi Khan-I)
236 Munawar Ahmed Gill PP-127 (Sialkot-VII)
237 Murad Rass PP-152 (Lahore-XVI)


N
238 Nabila Hakim Ali Khan W-358
239 Nabira Indleeb W-350
240 Nadia Aziz PP-34 (Sarghoda-VII)
241 Naeem Ullah Gill PP-61 (Faisalabad-XI)
242 Naghma Mushtaq PP-206 (Multan-XIII)
243 Naheed Naeem Rana W-359
244 Najma Afzal Khan W-320
245 Najma Begum W-324
246 Naseem Lodhi W-314
247 Nasreen Jawaid Alias Nasreen Nawaz W-301
248 Nausheen Hamid W-356
249 Nawabzada Haider Mehdi PP-108 (Gujrat-I)
250 Nazia Raheel PP-88 (Toba Tek Singh-V)
251 Nighat Intasar Bhatti PP-107 (Hafizabad-III)
252 Nighat Sheikh W-347
253 Nishat Ahmad Khan Daha PP-214 (Khanewal-III)


O


P
254 Parveen Akhtar W-305
255 Peer Khizer Hayat Shah Khagga PP-220 (Sahiwal-I)
256 Peerzada Mian Shahzad Maqbool Bhutta PP-198 (Multan-V)
257 Pir Ghulam Fareed PP-95 (Gujranwala-V)
258 Pir Kashif Ali Chishty PP-231 (Pakpattan-V)
259 Pir Muhammad Ashraf Rasool PP-164 (Sheikhupura-III)
260 Pirzada Muhammad Jahangir Sultan PP-208 (Lodhran-II)


Q
261 Qaiser Iqbal Sindhu PP-99 (Gujranwala-IX)
262 Qazi Adnan Fareed PP-268 (Bahawalpur-II)
263 Qazi Ahmad Saeed PP-286 (Rahimyar Khan-II)


R
264 Raheela Anwar W-357
265 Raheela Naeem Alias Raheela Khadim Hussain W-345
266 Raheela Yahya Munawar W-352
267 Rai Haider Ali Khan PP-54 (Faisalabad-IV)
268 Rai Mansab Ali Khan PP-202 (Multan-IX)
269 Rai Muhamamd Usman Khan Kharal PP-56 (Faisalabad-VI)
270 Rais Ibrahim Khalil Ahmed PP-297 (Rahimyar Khan-XIII)
271 Rais Muhammad Mehboob Ahmed PP-289 (Rahimyar Khan-V)
272 Raja Abdul Hanif PP-14 (Rawalpindi-XIV)
273 Raja Ashfaq Sarwar PP-1 (Rawalpindi-I)
274 Raja Muhammad Ali PP-2 (Rawalpindi-II)
275 Raja Muhammad Awais Khalid PP-24 (Jhelum-I)
276 Raja Rashid Hafeez PP-11 (Rawalpindi-XI)
277 Ramesh Singh Arora NM-368
278 Ramzan Siddique Bhatti PP-153 (Lahore-XVII)
279 Rana Abdul Rauf PP-279 (Bahawalnagar-III)
280 Rana Abdul Sattar Khan PP-124 (Sialkot-IV)
281 Rana Babar Hussain PP-217 (Khanewal-VI)
282 Rana Ijaz Ahmad Noon PP-204 (Multan-XI)
283 Rana Liaqat Ali PP-126 (Sialkot-VI)
284 Rana Mannan Khan PP-134 (Narowal-III)
285 Rana Mashhood Ahmad Khan PP-149 (Lahore-XIII)
286 Rana Muhammad Afzal PP-128 (Sialkot-VIII)
287 Rana Muhammad Arshad PP-171 (Nankana Sahib-II)
288 Rana Muhammad Iqbal Harnah PP-121 (Sialkot-I)
289 Rana Muhammad Iqbal Khan PP-184 (Kasur-X)
290 Rana Munawar Hussain alias Rana Munawar Ghous Khan PP-36 (Sarghoda-IX)
291 Rana Sana Ullah Khan PP-70 (Faisalabad-XX)
292 Rana Shoaib Adrees Khan PP-55 (Faisalabad-V)
293 Rana Tahir Shabbir PP-203 (Multan-X)
294 Rao Kashif Rahim Khan PP-60 (Faisalabad-X)
295 Riaz Amanat Ali Virk PP-101 (Gujranwala-XI)
296 Rukhsana Kokab W-308


S
297 Saadia Sohail Rana W-355
298 Saba Sadiq W-306
299 Sadia Nadeem Malik W-319
300 Sahibzada Ghulam Nizam-ud-Din Sialvi PP-37 (Sarghoda-X)
301 Saira Iftikhar W-331
302 Sajjad Haider Gujjar PP-169 (Sheikhupura-Cum-Nanakana Sahib-II)
303 Salah ud Din Khan PP-44 (Mianwali-II)
304 Salma Shaheen Butt W-341
305 Samina Noor PP-185 (Okara-I)
306 Sardar Aamir Talal Khan Gopang PP-261 (Muzaffargarh-XI)
307 Sardar Ali Raza Khan Dreshak PP-247 (Rajanpur-I)
308 Sardar Atif Hussain Khan Mazari PP-250 (Rajanpur-IV)
309 Sardar Bahadur Khan Maikan PP-38 (Sarghoda-XI)
310 Sardar Khalid Mahmood Waran PP-269 (Bahawalpur-III)
311 Sardar Muhammad Asif Nakai PP-183 (Kasur-IX)
312 Sardar Muhammad Jamal Khan Laghari PP-245 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VI)
313 Sardar Muhammad Nawaz Khan PP-288 (Rahimyar Khan-IV)
314 Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak PP-249 (Rajanpur-III)
315 Sardar Qaisar Abbas Khan Magsi PP-264 (Layyah-III)
316 Sardar Shahab-ud-Din Khan PP-263 (Layyah-II)
317 Sardar Sher Ali Gorchani PP-248 (Rajanpur-II)
318 Sardar Vickas Hassan Mokal PP-180 (Kasur-VI)
319 Shabeena Zikria Butt W-326
320 Shafqat Mahmood PP-119 (Mandi Bahauddin-IV)
321 Shah Jahan W-307
322 Shaheen Ashfaq W-303
323 Shahzad Munshi NM-369
324 Shakeel Ivan NM-367
325 Shameela Aslam W-312
326 Shamim Akhtar Alias Shahazadi Kabir W-342
327 Shaukat Hayyat Khan Bosan PP-200 (Multan-VII)
328 Shaukat Manzoor Cheema PP-104 (Gujranwala-XIV)
329 Shazia Kamran W-304
330 Shazia Tariq W-351
331 Shehryar Malik PP-23 (Chakwal-IV)
332 Sheikh Allauddin PP-181 (Kasur-VII)
333 Sheikh Ijaz Ahmad PP-68 (Faisalabad-XVIII)
334 Sher Ali Khan PP-18 (Attock-IV)
335 Shoukat Ali Laleka PP-278 (Bahawalnagar-II)
336 Shunila Ruth NM-371
337 Sobia Anwar Satti W-325
338 Sultan Haider Ali Khan PP-20 (Chakwal-I)
339 Sultana Shaheen W-313
340 Sumaira Sami W-311
341 Surriya Naseem W-322
342 Syed Abdul Aleem PP-244 (Dera Ghazi Khan-V)
343 Syed Ejaz Hussain Bukhari PP-15 (Attock-I)
344 Syed Haroon Ahmed Sultan Bokhari PP-258 (Muzaffargarh-VIII)
345 Syed Hussain Jahania Gardezi PP-213 (Khanewal-II)
346 Syed Muhammad Mahfooz Mashahdi PP-120 (Mandi Bahauddin-V)
347 Syed Muhammad Sibtain Raza PP-260 (Muzaffargarh-X)
348 Syed Qutab ALi Shah (Ali Baba) PP-89 (Toba Tek Singh-VI)
349 Syed Raza Ali Gillani PP-187 (Okara-III)
350 Syed Tariq Yaqoob Rizvi PP-117 (Mandi Bahauddin-II)
351 Syed Waseem Akhtar PP-271 (Bahawalpur-V)
352 Syed Zaeem Hussain Qadri PP-154 (Lahore-XVIII)
353 Syeda Uzma Qadri W-302


T
354 Tahia Noon W-336
355 Tamkeen Akhtar Niazi W-333
356 Tanveer Aslam Malik PP-21 (Chakwal-II)
357 Tariq Masih Gill NM-366
358 Tariq Subhani PP-125 (Sialkot-V)
359 Tehseen Fawad W-339


U


V


W
360 Waheed Asghar Dogar PP-224 (Sahiwal-V)


X


Y
361 Yasir Zafar Sindhu PP-30 (Sarghoda-III)


Z
362 Zafar Iqbal PP-19 (Attock-V)
363 Zaib un Nisa Awan W-300
364 Zakia Shah Nawaz Khan W-298
365 Zill-e-Huma W-349
366 Zulfiqar Ali Khan PP-22 (Chakwal-III)
367 Zulfiqar Ghouri NM-370


Total: 367

Share with your friends at

    

Business of the House

Members

About Secretariat

Media Center

Committees

About Assembly

Orders of the (Agenda)
Summary of Proceedings
Acts
Question List
Verbatim Debates
Resolutions
Performance Statistics
Summoning and Prorogation
Advance Search
Business of the Past Assemblies
Rules of Procedure
Glossary
FAQ

Webcast

Live
Search Archive
Related to Past Assemblies

BILLS

Legislative Procedure
Introduced
Government Bills
Private Bills
Passed Bills
Not Passed Bills
Under Consideration
Bills referred to Committees
Bills of the Past Assemblies

 

Speaker
Deputy Speaker
Leader of the House
Leader of the Opposition
Government & Opposition
Attendance of Members
Parliamentary Privileges
Members of the Past Assemblies

Sitting Members

Contact Detail
By Name
By District
By Age
By Party
Woman Members
Reserved Seats
Vacant Seats
Birthdays of Members
Membership Statistics
Picture Index
Advanced Search
Address List of Members
Parliamentary Privileges

 

Introduction
Organization Setup
Organization Chart
Contact List
Officers of the House
Directory of Employees
Powers and Functions of Officers
Budget
Recruitment Rules
Sanctioned Posts
Publications
Building of the Assembly
Virtual Tour
Contact Us
Downloads
Useful Links

Library

Introduction
Catalog of Books
Online Union Catalog
Library Committee
Library Rules

 

Press Releases
Notifications
Assembly News
Picture Gallery
Tenders
Jobs
Press Gallery Committee
Reporst & Publications

RTI

Public Information Officers
Procedure to obtain information
Categories of information
Annual Reports
Facilities available for obtaining information

 

Committee System
Standing Committees
Other Committees
Committee Notifications
Chairpersons
Reports Laid
Bills referred to Committees
Rules about Committees
Finance Committee Rules
Committees of Past Assemblies

 

An Overview
Functions of the Assembly
Legislative Support Program
Building of the Assembly
Term of the Assembly
Virtual Tour