Home  |  WebMail  |  Contact Us  |  Rules of Procedure  |  Downloads  |  FAQs  |  Useful Links  |  Glossary  |  Sitemap       اردو

Members Directory

In
Printer Friendly

Assembly Tenure: 2013-till date (16th Assembly )

By Name

A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z  | 

 

A
1 Abdul Majeed Khan Niazi PP-262 (Layyah-I)
2 Abdul Qadeer Alvi PP-85 (Toba Tek Singh-II)
3 Abdul Rauf Mughal PP-94 (Gujranwala-IV)
4 Abdul Razzaq Khan PP-218 (Khanewal-VII)
5 Abu Hafs Muhammad Ghiyas-ud-Din PP-133 (Narowal-II)
6 Ahmad Ali Khan Dreshak PP-243 (Dera Ghazi Khan-IV)
7 Ahmad Shah Khagga PP-229 (Pakpattan-III)
8 Ahmed Khan Baloch PP-211 (Lodhran-V)
9 Ahmed Khan Bhachar PP-45 (Mianwali-III)
10 Aisha Ghaus Pasha W-348
11 Akmal Saif Chatha PP-103 (Gujranwala-XIII)
12 Al-Haj Muhammad Ilyas Chinioti PP-73 (Jhang-I)
13 Ali Asghar Manda, Advocate PP-165 (Sheikhupura-IV)
14 Ali Salman PP-168 (Sheikhupura-Cum-Nanakana Sahib-I)
15 Alia Aftab W-338
16 Amanat Ullah Khan Shadi Khel PP-43 (Mianwali-I)
17 Ameer Muhammad Khan PP-47 (Bhakkar-I)
18 Amir Hayat Hiraj PP-216 (Khanewal-V)
19 Amir Inayat Khan Shahani PP-50 (Bhakkar-IV)
20 Arif Mahmood Gill PP-59 (Faisalabad-IX)
21 Asif Mehmood PP-9 (Rawalpindi-IX)
22 Asif Saeed Manais PP-238 (Vehari-VII)
23 Awais Qasim Khan PP-132 (Narowal-I)
24 Ayesha Javed W-317
25 Azad Ali Tabassum PP-51 (Faisalabad-I)
26 Azma Zahid Bukhari W-318
27 Azra Sabir Khan W-330


B
28 Baasima Chaudhary W-360
29 Bao Akhtar Ali PP-144 (Lahore-VIII)
30 Begum Khola Amjad W-337
31 Bilal Akbar Bhatti PP-235 (Vehari-IV)
32 Bilal Asghar Warraich PP-84 (Toba Tek Singh-I)
33 Bilal Yasin PP-139 (Lahore-III)
34 Bushra Anjum Butt W-354


C
35 Ch Arshad Javaid Warraich PP-131 (Sialkot-XI)
36 Ch Ashfaq Ahmed PP-266 (Layyah-V)
37 Ch Ashraf Ali Ansari PP-93 (Gujranwala-III)
38 Ch Faqir Hussain Dogar PP-67 (Faisalabad-XVII)
39 Ch Fazal ur Rehman PP-215 (Khanewal-IV)
40 Ch Iftikhar Hussain Chhachhar PP-188 (Okara-IV)
41 Ch Irshad Ahmad Arain PP-233 (Vehari-II)
42 Ch Khalid Mehmood Jajja PP-275 (Bahawalpur-IX)
43 Ch Liaqat Ali Khan PP-20 (Chakwal-I)
44 Ch Mohsin Ashraf PP-129 (Sialkot-IX)
45 Ch Moonis Elahi PP-110 (Gujrat-III)
46 Ch Muhammad Afzal Sahi PP-52 (Faisalabad-II)
47 Ch Muhammad Akram PP-122 (Sialkot-II)
48 Ch Muhammad Arshad Jutt PP-225 (Sahiwal-VI)
49 Ch Muhammad Ashraf PP-112 (Gujrat-V)
50 Ch Muhammad Hanif PP-226 (Sahiwal-VII)
51 Ch Muhammad Shafique PP-296 (Rahimyar Khan-XII)
52 Ch Muhammad Yousaf Kaselya PP-232 (Vehari-I)
53 Ch Rafaqat Hussain Gujjar PP-102 (Gujranwala-XII)
54 Ch Raza Nasrullah Ghumman PP-62 (Faisalabad-XII)
55 Ch Shahbaz Ahmad PP-143 (Lahore-VII)
56 Ch Tahir Ahmad Sindhu, Advocate PP-30 (Sarghoda-III)
57 Ch Zafar Iqbal Nagra PP-64 (Faisalabad-XIV)
58 Ch Zahid Akram PP-282 (Bahawalnagar-VI)
59 Ch. Aamir Sultan Cheema PP-32 (Sarghoda-V)
60 Ch. Abdul Razzaq Dhillon PP-33 (Sarghoda-VI)
61 Ch. Akhtar Abbas Bosal PP-118 (Mandi Bahauddin-III)
62 Ch. Akhtar Ali Khan PP-100 (Gujranwala-X)
63 Ch. Amjad Ali Javed PP-86 (Toba Tek Singh-III)
64 Ch. Faisal Farooq Cheema PP-35 (Sarghoda-VIII)
65 Ch. Lal Hussain PP-26 (Jhelum-III)
66 Ch. Mahmood ul Hassan PP-294 (Rahimyar Khan-X)
67 Ch. Muhammad Asad Ullah PP-106 (Hafizabad-II)
68 Ch. Muhammad Ashraf Warraich PP-97 (Gujranwala-VII)
69 Ch. Muhammad Iqbal PP-98 (Gujranwala-VIII)
70 Ch. Muhammad Omar Jaffar PP-293 (Rahimyar Khan-IX)
71 Ch. Muhammad Yasien Sohl PP-156 (Lahore-XX)
72 Ch. Nazar Hussain PP-27 (Jhelum-IV)
73 Ch. Shabbir Ahmed PP-115 (Gujrat-VIII)
74 Ch. Tariq Mehmood Bajwa PP-170 (Nankana Sahib-I)
75 Chaudhary Gulzar Ahmed Gujjar PP-161 (Lahore-XXV)
76 Chaudhary Sarfraz Afzal PP-6 (Rawalpindi-VI)


D


E
77 Ehsan Riaz Fatyana PP-58 (Faisalabad-VIII)
78 Ehsan ud Din Qureshi PP-197 (Multan-IV)
79 Engineer Qamar ul Islam Raja PP-5 (Rawalpindi-V)


F
80 Faiza Ahmad Malik W-362
81 Faiza Mushtaq W-299
82 Faizan Khalid Virk PP-166 (Sheikhupura-V)
83 Farha Manzoor W-328
84 Farhana Afzal W-315
85 Farrukh Javed PP-230 (Pakpattan-IV)
86 Farzana Butt W-310
87 Farzana Nazir W-323
88 Fatima Fareeha W-335
89 Fozia Ayub Qureshi W-343


G
90 Ghazala Shaheen W-363
91 Ghazali Saleem Butt PP-138 (Lahore-II)
92 Ghazanfar Abbas Chheena PP-49 (Bhakkar-III)
93 Ghulam Dastagir Lak PP-29 (Sargodha-II)
94 Ghulam Murtaza PP-283 (Bahawalnagar-VII)
95 Ghulam Murtaza Raheem Khar PP-253 (Muzaffargarh-III)
96 Gulnaz Shahzadi W-329


H
97 Haji Imran Zafar PP-111 (Gujrat-IV)
98 Haji Muhammad Ilyas Ansari PP-65 (Faisalabad-XV)
99 Hameeda Waheed Ud Din PP-116 (Mandi Bahauddin-I)
100 Hammad Nawaz Khan PP-254 (Muzaffargarh-IV)
101 Haseena Begum W-327
102 Hassaan Riaz PP-162 (Sheikhupura-I)
103 Hina Pervaiz Butt W-353
104 Hussain Jahania Gardezi PP-213 (Khanewal-II)


I
105 Iffat Miraj Awan PP-53 (Faisalabad-III)
106 Iftikhar Ahmed (Warsi) PP-3 (Rawalpindi-III)
107 Ihsan ul Haq Bajwa PP-281 (Bahawalnagar-V)
108 Ijaz Khan PP-12 (Rawalpindi-XII)
109 Imran Khalid Butt PP-91 (Gujranwala-I)
110 Imtiaz Ahmad Lali PP-75 (Jhang-III)
111 Inamullah Khan Niazi PP-48 (Bhakkar-II)
112 Iram Hassan Bajwa W-344


J
113 Jafar Ali Hocha PP-57 (Faisalabad-VII)
114 Jahangir Khanzada PP-16 (Attock-II)
115 Jamil Hassan Khan PP-174 (Nankana Sahib-V)
116 Javaid Allouddin Sajid PP-186 (Okara-II)
117 Javed Akhtar PP-195 (Multan-II)
118 Javed Akhtar PP-242 (Dera Ghazi Khan-III)
119 Joyce Rofin Julius W-316


K
120 Kanji Ram NM-365
121 Kanwal Nauman W-321
122 Karam Dad Wahla PP-219 (Khanewal-VIII)
123 Karam Elahi Bandial PP-40 (Khushab-II)
124 Khadija Umar W-361
125 Khalid Ghani Ch. PP-80 (Jhang-VIII)
126 Khalid Saeed PP-66 (Faisalabad-XVI)
127 Khalil Tahir Sandhu NM-364
128 Khawaja Imran Nazeer PP-137 (Lahore-I)
129 Khawaja Muhammad Nizam-ul-Mehmood PP-241 (Dera Ghazi Khan-II)
130 Khawaja Muhammad Waseem PP-135 (Narowal-IV)
131 Khawaja Salman Rafiq PP-142 (Lahore-VI)
132 Khurram Abbas Sial PP-77 (Jhang-V)
133 Khurram Ijaz Chattah PP-163 (Sheikhupura-II)
134 Khurram Shehzad PP-72 (Faisalabad-XXII)


L
135 Lt Col (Retd) Sardar Muhammad Ayub Khan Ghadi PP-87 (Toba Tek Singh-IV)
136 Lt Col (Retd) Shujait Ahmed Khan PP-136 (Narowal-V)
137 Lubna Faisal W-332
138 Lubna Rehan W-340


M
139 Madiha Rana W-346
140 Mahar Ijaz Ahmad Achlana PP-265 (Layyah-IV)
141 Mahar Muhammad Fayyaz PP-25 (Jhelum-II)
142 Majid Zahoor PP-140 (Lahore-IV)
143 Major (R) Moin Nawaz Warriach PP-109 (Gujrat-II)
144 Makhdoom Syed Ali Akbar Mehmood PP-292 (Rahimyar Khan-VIII)
145 Makhdoom Syed Iftikhar Hassan Gillani PP-267 (Bahawalpur-I)
146 Makhdoom Syed Muhammad Masood Alam PP-285 (Rahimyar Khan-I)
147 Makhdoom Syed Murtaza Mehmood PP-295 (Rahimyar Khan-XI)
148 Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-291 (Rahimyar Khan-VII)
149 Malik Ahmad Karim Qaswar Langrial PP-257 (Muzaffargarh-VII)
150 Malik Ahmad Saeed Khan PP-178 (Kasur-IV)
151 Malik Ahmad Yar Hunjra PP-251 (Muzaffargarh-I)
152 Malik Ali Abbas Khokhar PP-192 (Okara-VIII)
153 Malik Fiaz Ahmad Awan PP-105 (Hafizabad-I)
154 Malik Ghulam Habib Awan PP-158 (Lahore-XXII)
155 Malik Iftikhar Ahmed PP-10 (Rawalpindi-X)
156 Malik Mazhar Abbas Raan PP-201 (Multan-VIII)
157 Malik Muhammad Ahmad Khan PP-179 (Kasur-V)
158 Malik Muhammad Ali Khokhar PP-199 (Multan-VI)
159 Malik Muhammad Iqbal Channar PP-272 (Bahawalpur-VI)
160 Malik Muhammad Javed Iqbal Awan PP-39 (Khushab-I)
161 Malik Muhammad Nawaz PP-71 (Faisalabad-XXI)
162 Malik Muhammad Waheed PP-146 (Lahore-X)
163 Malik Muhammad Waris Kallu PP-42 (Khushab-IV)
164 Malik Muhammad Zahoor Anwer PP-23 (Chakwal-IV)
165 Malik Mukhtar Ahmad Bherath PP-28 (Sargodha-I)
166 Malik Nadeem Kamran PP-221 (Sahiwal-II)
167 Malik Saif ul Malook Khokhar PP-160 (Lahore-XXIV)
168 Malik Sajjad Hussain Joiya PP-209 (Lodhran-III)
169 Malik Taimoor Masood PP-8 (Rawalpindi-VIII)
170 Malik Umar Farooq PP-7 (Rawalpindi-VII)
171 Malik Zulqarnain Dogar PP-172 (Nankana Sahib-III)
172 Mary Gill W-334
173 Masood Shafqat PP-189 (Okara-V)
174 Masroor Nawaz Jhangvi PP-78 (Jhang-VI)
175 Maulana Muhammad Rehmat Ullah PP-74 (Jhang-II)
176 Mehdi Abbas Khan PP-205 (Multan-XII)
177 Mehmood Anwar PP-182 (Kasur-VIII)
178 Mehmood Qadir Khan PP-246 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VII)
179 Mehr Khalid Mahmood Sargana PP-79 (Jhang-VII)
180 Mehwish Sultana W-309
181 Mian Alamdar Abbas Qureshi PP-255 (Muzaffargarh-V)
182 Mian Atta Muhammad Manika PP-227 (Pakpattan-I)
183 Mian Fida Hussain Wattoo PP-277 (Bahawalnagar-I)
184 Mian Irfan Aqeel Daultana PP-234 (Vehari-III)
185 Mian Khurram Jahangir Wattoo PP-193 (Okara-IX)
186 Mian Manazir Hussain Ranjha PP-31 (Sarghoda-IV)
187 Mian Marghoob Ahmad PP-150 (Lahore-XIV)
188 Mian Mehmood ur Rashid PP-151 (Lahore-XV)
189 Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal PP-148 (Lahore-XII)
190 Mian Muhammad Azam PP-82 (Jhang-X)
191 Mian Muhammad Islam Aslam PP-287 (Rahimyar Khan-III)
192 Mian Muhammad Munir PP-190 (Okara-VI)
193 Mian Muhammad Saqib Khurshid PP-236 (Vehari-V)
194 Mian Muhammad Shahbaz Sharif PP-159 (Lahore-XXIII)
195 Mian Muhammad Shoaib Awaisi PP-270 (Bahawalpur-IV)
196 Mian Mujtaba Shuja ur Rehman PP-141 (Lahore-V)
197 Mian Mumtaz Ahmad PP-280 (Bahawanagar-IV)
198 Mian Naseer Ahmad PP-155 (Lahore-XIX)
199 Mian Naveed Ali PP-228 (Pakpattan-II)
200 Mian Tahir Pervaz PP-69 (Faisalabad-XIX)
201 Mian Tariq Mehmood PP-113 (Gujrat-VI)
202 Mian Yawar Zaman PP-191 (Okara-VII)
203 Muhammad Aamir Iqbal Shah PP-207 (Lodhran-I)
204 Muhammad Afzal PP-276 (Bahawalpur-X)
205 Muhammad Afzal Gill PP-274 (Bahawalpur-VIII)
206 Muhammad Ajmal Asif PP-63 (Faisalabad-XIII)
207 Muhammad Akbar Hayat Hiraj PP-212 (Khanewal-I)
208 Muhammad Anis Qureshi PP-176 (Kasur-II)
209 Muhammad Arif Abbasi PP-13 (Rawalpindi-XIII)
210 Muhammad Arif Khan Sindhila PP-167 (Sheikhupura-VI)
211 Muhammad Arshad Khan Lodhi PP-223 (Sahiwal-IV)
212 Muhammad Arshad Malik PP-222 (Sahiwal-III)
213 Muhammad Asif Bajwa, Advocate PP-130 (Sialkot-X)
214 Muhammad Asif Malik PP-41 (Khushab-III)
215 Muhammad Aun Abbas Khan PP-83 (Jhang-XI)
216 Muhammad Ejaz Shafi PP-290 (Rahimyar Khan-VI)
217 Muhammad Hanif Malik PP-114 (Gujrat-VII)
218 Muhammad Imran Qureshi PP-256 (Muzaffargarh-VI)
219 Muhammad Jahanzaib Khan Khichi PP-239 (Vehari-VIII)
220 Muhammad Kashif PP-173 (Nankana Sahib-IV)
221 Muhammad Kazim Ali Pirzada PP-273 (Bahawalpur-VII)
222 Muhammad Khan PP-81 (Jhang-V-Cum-Chiniot)
223 Muhammad Mansha Ullah Butt PP-123 (Sialkot-III)
224 Muhammad Naeem Akhtar Khan Bhabha PP-237 (Vehari-VI)
225 Muhammad Naeem Anwar PP-284 (Bahawalnagar-VIII)
226 Muhammad Naeem Safdar Ansari PP-177 (Kasur-III)
227 Muhammad Nawaz Chohan PP-92 (Gujranwala-II)
228 Muhammad Rafique PP-90 (Toba Tek Singh-VII)
229 Muhammad Shawez Khan PP-17 (Attock-III)
230 Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui PP-147 (Lahore-XI)
231 Muhammad Sibtain Khan PP-46 (Mianwali-IV)
232 Muhammad Tajammal Hussain PP-157 (Lahore-XXI)
233 Muhammad Taufeeq Butt PP-96 (Gujranwala-VI)
234 Muhammad Waheed Gull PP-145 (Lahore-IX)
235 Muhammad Yaqoob Nadeem Sethi PP-175 (Kasur-I)
236 Muhammad Zaheer ud Din Khan Alizai PP-194 (Multan-I)
237 Muhammad Zeeshan Gurmani PP-252 (Muzaffargarh-II)
238 Muhammad Zubair Khan Baloch PP-210 (Lodhran-IV)
239 Muhmmad Saqlain Anwar Sipra PP-76 (Chiniot-IV-Cum-Jhang)
240 Mumtaz Ahmad Qaisrani (Bhutto Khan) PP-240 (Dera Ghazi Khan-I)
241 Munawar Ahmed Gill PP-127 (Sialkot-VII)
242 Murad Rass PP-152 (Lahore-XVI)


N
243 Nabila Hakim Ali Khan W-358
244 Nabira Indleeb W-350
245 Nadia Aziz PP-34 (Sarghoda-VII)
246 Naeem Ullah Gill PP-61 (Faisalabad-XI)
247 Naghma Mushtaq PP-206 (Multan-XIII)
248 Naheed Naeem Rana W-359
249 Najma Afzal Khan W-320
250 Najma Begum W-324
251 Naseem Lodhi W-314
252 Nasreen Jawaid Alias Nasreen Nawaz W-301
253 Nausheen Hamid W-356
254 Nawabzada Haider Mehdi PP-108 (Gujrat-I)
255 Nazia Raheel PP-88 (Toba Tek Singh-V)
256 Nighat Intasar Bhatti PP-107 (Hafizabad-III)
257 Nighat Sheikh W-347
258 Nishat Ahmad Khan Daha PP-214 (Khanewal-III)


O


P
259 Parveen Akhtar W-305
260 Peerzada Mian Shahzad Maqbool Bhutta PP-198 (Multan-V)
261 Pir Ghulam Fareed PP-95 (Gujranwala-V)
262 Pir Kashif Ali Chishty PP-231 (Pakpattan-V)
263 Pir Khizer Hayat Shah Khagga PP-220 (Sahiwal-I)
264 Pir Muhammad Ashraf Rasool PP-164 (Sheikhupura-III)
265 Pirzada Muhammad Jahangir Sultan PP-208 (Lodhran-II)


Q
266 Qaiser Iqbal Sindhu PP-99 (Gujranwala-IX)
267 Qazi Adnan Fareed PP-268 (Bahawalpur-II)
268 Qazi Ahmad Saeed PP-286 (Rahimyar Khan-II)


R
269 Raheela Anwar W-357
270 Raheela Naeem Alias Raheela Khadim Hussain W-345
271 Raheela Yahya Munawar W-352
272 Rai Haider Ali Khan PP-54 (Faisalabad-IV)
273 Rai Mansab Ali Khan PP-202 (Multan-IX)
274 Rai Muhamamd Usman Khan Kharal PP-56 (Faisalabad-VI)
275 Rais Ibrahim Khalil Ahmed PP-297 (Rahimyar Khan-XIII)
276 Rais Muhammad Mehboob Ahmed PP-289 (Rahimyar Khan-V)
277 Raja Abdul Hanif PP-14 (Rawalpindi-XIV)
278 Raja Ashfaq Sarwar PP-1 (Rawalpindi-I)
279 Raja Muhammad Ali PP-2 (Rawalpindi-II)
280 Raja Muhammad Awais Khalid PP-24 (Jhelum-I)
281 Raja Rashid Hafeez PP-11 (Rawalpindi-XI)
282 Raja Shaukat Aziz Bhatti PP-4 (Rawalpindi-IV)
283 Ramesh Singh Arora NM-368
284 Ramzan Siddique Bhatti PP-153 (Lahore-XVII)
285 Rana Abdul Rauf PP-279 (Bahawalnagar-III)
286 Rana Abdul Sattar Khan PP-124 (Sialkot-IV)
287 Rana Babar Hussain PP-217 (Khanewal-VI)
288 Rana Ijaz Ahmad Noon PP-204 (Multan-XI)
289 Rana Liaqat Ali PP-126 (Sialkot-VI)
290 Rana Mannan Khan PP-134 (Narowal-III)
291 Rana Mashhood Ahmad Khan PP-149 (Lahore-XIII)
292 Rana Mehmood-ul-Hassan PP-196 (Multan-III)
293 Rana Muhammad Afzal PP-128 (Sialkot-VIII)
294 Rana Muhammad Arshad PP-171 (Nankana Sahib-II)
295 Rana Muhammad Iqbal Harnah PP-121 (Sialkot-I)
296 Rana Muhammad Iqbal Khan PP-184 (Kasur-X)
297 Rana Munawar Hussain alias Rana Munawar Ghous Khan PP-36 (Sarghoda-IX)
298 Rana Sana Ullah Khan PP-70 (Faisalabad-XX)
299 Rana Shoaib Adrees Khan PP-55 (Faisalabad-V)
300 Rana Tahir Shabbir PP-203 (Multan-X)
301 Rao Kashif Rahim Khan PP-60 (Faisalabad-X)
302 Riaz Amanat Ali Virk PP-101 (Gujranwala-XI)
303 Rukhsana Kokab W-308


S
304 Saadia Sohail Rana W-355
305 Saba Sadiq W-306
306 Sadia Nadeem Malik W-319
307 Sahibzada Ghulam Nizam-ud-Din Sialvi PP-37 (Sarghoda-X)
308 Saira Iftikhar W-331
309 Sajjad Haider Gujjar PP-169 (Sheikhupura-Cum-Nanakana Sahib-II)
310 Salah ud Din Khan PP-44 (Mianwali-II)
311 Salma Shaheen Butt W-341
312 Samina Noor PP-185 (Okara-I)
313 Sardar Aamir Talal Khan Gopang PP-261 (Muzaffargarh-XI)
314 Sardar Ali Raza Khan Dreshak PP-247 (Rajanpur-I)
315 Sardar Atif Hussain Khan Mazari PP-250 (Rajanpur-IV)
316 Sardar Bahadur Khan Maikan PP-38 (Sarghoda-XI)
317 Sardar Khalid Mahmood Waran PP-269 (Bahawalpur-III)
318 Sardar Muhammad Asif Nakai PP-183 (Kasur-IX)
319 Sardar Muhammad Jamal Khan Laghari PP-245 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VI)
320 Sardar Muhammad Nawaz Khan PP-288 (Rahimyar Khan-IV)
321 Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak PP-249 (Rajanpur-III)
322 Sardar Qaisar Abbas Khan Magsi PP-264 (Layyah-III)
323 Sardar Shahab-ud-Din Khan PP-263 (Layyah-II)
324 Sardar Sher Ali Gorchani PP-248 (Rajanpur-II)
325 Sardar Vickas Hassan Mokal PP-180 (Kasur-VI)
326 Shabeena Zikria Butt W-326
327 Shafqat Mahmood PP-119 (Mandi Bahauddin-IV)
328 Shah Jahan W-307
329 Shaheen Ashfaq W-303
330 Shahzad Munshi NM-369
331 Shakeel Ivan NM-367
332 Shameela Aslam W-312
333 Shamim Akhtar Alias Shahazadi Kabir W-342
334 Shaukat Hayyat Khan Bosan PP-200 (Multan-VII)
335 Shaukat Manzoor Cheema PP-104 (Gujranwala-XIV)
336 Shazia Kamran W-304
337 Shazia Tariq W-351
338 Sheikh Ala ud Din PP-181 (Kasur-VII)
339 Sheikh Ijaz Ahmad PP-68 (Faisalabad-XVIII)
340 Sher Ali Khan PP-18 (Attock-IV)
341 Shoukat Ali Laleka PP-278 (Bahawalnagar-II)
342 Shunila Ruth NM-371
343 Sobia Anwar Satti W-325
344 Sultana Shaheen W-313
345 Sumaira Sami W-311
346 Surriya Naseem W-322
347 Syed Abdul Aleem PP-244 (Dera Ghazi Khan-V)
348 Syed Ejaz Hussain Bukhari PP-15 (Attock-I)
349 Syed Haroon Ahmed Sultan Bokhari PP-258 (Muzaffargarh-VIII)
350 Syed Muhammad Mahfooz Mashahdi PP-120 (Mandi Bahauddin-V)
351 Syed Muhammad Sibtain Raza PP-260 (Muzaffargarh-X)
352 Syed Qutab ALi Shah (Ali Baba) PP-89 (Toba Tek Singh-VI)
353 Syed Raza Ali Gillani PP-187 (Okara-III)
354 Syed Tariq Yaqoob Rizvi PP-117 (Mandi Bahauddin-II)
355 Syed Waseem Akhtar PP-271 (Bahawalpur-V)
356 Syed Zaeem Hussain Qadri PP-154 (Lahore-XVIII)
357 Syeda Uzma Qadri W-302


T
358 Tahia Noon W-336
359 Tamkeen Akhtar Niazi W-333
360 Tanveer Aslam Malik PP-21 (Chakwal-II)
361 Tariq Masih Gill NM-366
362 Tariq Subhani PP-125 (Sialkot-V)
363 Tehseen Fawad W-339


U


V


W
364 Waheed Asghar Dogar PP-224 (Sahiwal-V)


X


Y


Z
365 Zafar Iqbal PP-19 (Attock-V)
366 Zaib un Nisa Awan W-300
367 Zakia Shah Nawaz Khan W-298
368 Zill-e-Huma W-349
369 Zulfiqar Ali Khan PP-22 (Chakwal-III)
370 Zulfiqar Ghouri NM-370


Total: 370

Share with your friends at

    

Business of the House

Members

About Secretariat

Media Center

Committees

About Assembly

Orders of the (Agenda)
Summary of Proceedings
Acts
Question List
Verbatim Debates
Resolutions
Performance Statistics
Summoning and Prorogation
Advance Search
Business of the Past Assemblies
Rules of Procedure
Glossary
FAQ

Webcast

Live
Search Archive
Related to Past Assemblies

BILLS

Legislative Procedure
Introduced
Government Bills
Private Bills
Passed Bills
Not Passed Bills
Under Consideration
Bills referred to Committees
Bills of the Past Assemblies

 

Speaker
Deputy Speaker
Leader of the House
Leader of the Opposition
Government & Opposition
Attendance of Members
Parliamentary Privileges
Members of the Past Assemblies

Sitting Members

Contact Detail
By Name
By District
By Age
By Party
Woman Members
Reserved Seats
Vacant Seats
Birthdays of Members
Membership Statistics
Picture Index
Advanced Search
Address List of Members
Parliamentary Privileges

 

Introduction
Organization Setup
Organization Chart
Contact List
Officers of the House
Directory of Employees
Powers and Functions of Officers
Budget
Recruitment Rules
Sanctioned Posts
Publications
Building of the Assembly
Virtual Tour
Contact Us
Downloads
Useful Links

Library

Introduction
Catalog of Books
Online Union Catalog
Library Committee
Library Rules

 

Press Releases
Notifications
Assembly News
Picture Gallery
Tenders
Jobs
Press Gallery Committee
Reporst & Publications

RTI

Public Information Officers
Procedure to obtain information
Categories of information
Annual Reports
Facilities available for obtaining information

 

Committee System
Standing Committees
Other Committees
Committee Notifications
Chairpersons
Reports Laid
Bills referred to Committees
Rules about Committees
Finance Committee Rules
Committees of Past Assemblies

 

An Overview
Functions of the Assembly
Legislative Support Program
Building of the Assembly
Term of the Assembly
Virtual Tour