Home  |  WebMail  |  Contact Us  |  Rules of Procedure  |  Downloads  |  FAQs  |  Useful Links  |  Glossary  |  Sitemap       اردو

Members Directory

In
Printer Friendly

Assembly Tenure: 2013-till date (16th Assembly )

By Name

A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z  | 

 

A
1 Abdul Majeed Khan Niazi PP-262 (Layyah-I)
2 Abdul Qadeer Alvi PP-85 (Toba Tek Singh-II)
3 Abdul Rauf Mughal PP-94 (Gujranwala-IV)
4 Abdul Razzaq Khan PP-218 (Khanewal-VII)
5 Abu Hafs Muhammad Ghiyas-ud-Din PP-133 (Narowal-II)
6 Ahmad Ali Khan Dreshak PP-243 (Dera Ghazi Khan-IV)
7 Ahmad Shah Khagga PP-229 (Pakpattan-III)
8 Ahmed Khan Baloch PP-211 (Lodhran-V)
9 Ahmed Khan Bhachar PP-45 (Mianwali-III)
10 Aisha Ghaus Pasha W-348
11 Akmal Saif Chatha PP-103 (Gujranwala-XIII)
12 Al-Haj Muhammad Ilyas Chinioti PP-73 (Jhang-I)
13 Ali Asghar Manda, Advocate PP-165 (Sheikhupura-IV)
14 Ali Salman PP-168 (Sheikhupura-Cum-Nanakana Sahib-I)
15 Alia Aftab W-338
16 Amanat Ullah Khan Shadi Khel PP-43 (Mianwali-I)
17 Ameer Muhammad Khan PP-47 (Bhakkar-I)
18 Amir Hayat Hiraj PP-216 (Khanewal-V)
19 Amir Inayat Khan Shahani PP-50 (Bhakkar-IV)
20 Arif Mahmood Gill PP-59 (Faisalabad-IX)
21 Asif Mehmood PP-9 (Rawalpindi-IX)
22 Asif Saeed Manais PP-238 (Vehari-VII)
23 Awais Qasim Khan PP-132 (Narowal-I)
24 Ayesha Javed W-317
25 Azad Ali Tabassum PP-51 (Faisalabad-I)
26 Azma Zahid Bukhari W-318
27 Azra Sabir Khan W-330


B
28 Baasima Chaudhary W-360
29 Bao Akhtar Ali PP-144 (Lahore-VIII)
30 Begum Khola Amjad W-337
31 Bilal Akbar Bhatti PP-235 (Vehari-IV)
32 Bilal Asghar Warraich PP-84 (Toba Tek Singh-I)
33 Bilal Yasin PP-139 (Lahore-III)
34 Bushra Anjum Butt W-354


C
35 Ch Arshad Javaid Warraich PP-131 (Sialkot-XI)
36 Ch Ashfaq Ahmed PP-266 (Layyah-V)
37 Ch Ashraf Ali Ansari PP-93 (Gujranwala-III)
38 Ch Faqir Hussain Dogar PP-67 (Faisalabad-XVII)
39 Ch Fazal ur Rehman PP-215 (Khanewal-IV)
40 Ch Iftikhar Hussain Chhachhar PP-188 (Okara-IV)
41 Ch Irshad Ahmad Arain PP-233 (Vehari-II)
42 Ch Khalid Mehmood Jajja PP-275 (Bahawalpur-IX)
43 Ch Mohsin Ashraf PP-129 (Sialkot-IX)
44 Ch Moonis Elahi PP-110 (Gujrat-III)
45 Ch Muhammad Afzal Sahi PP-52 (Faisalabad-II)
46 Ch Muhammad Akram PP-122 (Sialkot-II)
47 Ch Muhammad Arshad Jutt PP-225 (Sahiwal-VI)
48 Ch Muhammad Ashraf PP-112 (Gujrat-V)
49 Ch Muhammad Hanif PP-226 (Sahiwal-VII)
50 Ch Muhammad Shafique PP-296 (Rahimyar Khan-XII)
51 Ch Muhammad Yousaf Kaselya PP-232 (Vehari-I)
52 Ch Rafaqat Hussain Gujjar PP-102 (Gujranwala-XII)
53 Ch Raza Nasrullah Ghumman PP-62 (Faisalabad-XII)
54 Ch Shahbaz Ahmad PP-143 (Lahore-VII)
55 Ch Zafar Iqbal Nagra PP-64 (Faisalabad-XIV)
56 Ch Zahid Akram PP-282 (Bahawalnagar-VI)
57 Ch. Aamir Sultan Cheema PP-32 (Sarghoda-V)
58 Ch. Abdul Razzaq Dhillon PP-33 (Sarghoda-VI)
59 Ch. Akhtar Abbas Bosal PP-118 (Mandi Bahauddin-III)
60 Ch. Akhtar Ali Khan PP-100 (Gujranwala-X)
61 Ch. Amjad Ali Javed PP-86 (Toba Tek Singh-III)
62 Ch. Faisal Farooq Cheema PP-35 (Sarghoda-VIII)
63 Ch. Lal Hussain PP-26 (Jhelum-III)
64 Ch. Mahmood ul Hassan PP-294 (Rahimyar Khan-X)
65 Ch. Muhammad Asad Ullah PP-106 (Hafizabad-II)
66 Ch. Muhammad Ashraf Warraich PP-97 (Gujranwala-VII)
67 Ch. Muhammad Iqbal PP-98 (Gujranwala-VIII)
68 Ch. Muhammad Omar Jaffar PP-293 (Rahimyar Khan-IX)
69 Ch. Muhammad Yasien Sohl PP-156 (Lahore-XX)
70 Ch. Nazar Hussain PP-27 (Jhelum-IV)
71 Ch. Shabbir Ahmed PP-115 (Gujrat-VIII)
72 Ch. Tariq Mehmood Bajwa PP-170 (Nankana Sahib-I)
73 Chaudhary Gulzar Ahmed Gujjar PP-161 (Lahore-XXV)
74 Chaudhary Sarfraz Afzal PP-6 (Rawalpindi-VI)


D


E
75 Ehsan Riaz Fatyana PP-58 (Faisalabad-VIII)
76 Ehsan ud Din Qureshi PP-197 (Multan-IV)
77 Engineer Qamar ul Islam Raja PP-5 (Rawalpindi-V)


F
78 Faiza Ahmad Malik W-362
79 Faiza Mushtaq W-299
80 Faizan Khalid Virk PP-166 (Sheikhupura-V)
81 Fareeha Fatima W-335
82 Farha Manzoor W-328
83 Farhana Afzal W-315
84 Farrukh Javed PP-230 (Pakpattan-IV)
85 Farzana Butt W-310
86 Farzana Nazir W-323
87 Fozia Ayub Qureshi W-343


G
88 Ghazala Shaheen W-363
89 Ghazali Saleem Butt PP-138 (Lahore-II)
90 Ghazanfar Abbas Chheena PP-49 (Bhakkar-III)
91 Ghulam Dastagir Lak PP-29 (Sargodha-II)
92 Ghulam Murtaza PP-283 (Bahawalnagar-VII)
93 Ghulam Murtaza Raheem Khar PP-253 (Muzaffargarh-III)
94 Gulnaz Shahzadi W-329


H
95 Haji Imran Zafar PP-111 (Gujrat-IV)
96 Haji Muhammad Ilyas Ansari PP-65 (Faisalabad-XV)
97 Hameeda Waheed Ud Din PP-116 (Mandi Bahauddin-I)
98 Hammad Nawaz Khan PP-254 (Muzaffargarh-IV)
99 Haseena Begum W-327
100 Hassaan Riaz PP-162 (Sheikhupura-I)
101 Hina Pervaiz Butt W-353


I
102 Iffat Miraj Awan PP-53 (Faisalabad-III)
103 Iftikhar Ahmed (Warsi) PP-3 (Rawalpindi-III)
104 Ihsan ul Haq Bajwa PP-281 (Bahawalnagar-V)
105 Ijaz Khan PP-12 (Rawalpindi-XII)
106 Imran Khalid Butt PP-91 (Gujranwala-I)
107 Imtiaz Ahmad Lali PP-75 (Jhang-III)
108 Inamullah Khan Niazi PP-48 (Bhakkar-II)
109 Iram Hassan Bajwa W-344


J
110 Jafar Ali Hocha PP-57 (Faisalabad-VII)
111 Jahangir Khanzada PP-16 (Attock-II)
112 Jamil Hassan Khan PP-174 (Nankana Sahib-V)
113 Javaid Allouddin Sajid PP-186 (Okara-II)
114 Javed Akhtar PP-195 (Multan-II)
115 Javed Akhtar PP-242 (Dera Ghazi Khan-III)
116 Joyce Rofin Julius W-316


K
117 Kanji Ram NM-365
118 Kanwal Nauman W-321
119 Karam Dad Wahla PP-219 (Khanewal-VIII)
120 Karam Elahi Bandial PP-40 (Khushab-II)
121 Khadija Umar W-361
122 Khalid Ghani Ch. PP-80 (Jhang-VIII)
123 Khalid Saeed PP-66 (Faisalabad-XVI)
124 Khalil Tahir Sandhu NM-364
125 Khawaja Imran Nazeer PP-137 (Lahore-I)
126 Khawaja Muhammad Nizam-ul-Mehmood PP-241 (Dera Ghazi Khan-II)
127 Khawaja Muhammad Waseem PP-135 (Narowal-IV)
128 Khawaja Salman Rafiq PP-142 (Lahore-VI)
129 Khurram Abbas Sial PP-77 (Jhang-V)
130 Khurram Ijaz Chattah PP-163 (Sheikhupura-II)
131 Khurram Shehzad PP-72 (Faisalabad-XXII)


L
132 Lt Col (Retd) Sardar Muhammad Ayub Khan Ghadi PP-87 (Toba Tek Singh-IV)
133 Lt Col (Retd) Shujait Ahmed Khan PP-136 (Narowal-V)
134 Lubna Faisal W-332
135 Lubna Rehan W-340


M
136 Madiha Rana W-346
137 Mahar Ijaz Ahmad Achlana PP-265 (Layyah-IV)
138 Mahar Muhammad Fayyaz PP-25 (Jhelum-II)
139 Majid Zahoor PP-140 (Lahore-IV)
140 Major (R) Moin Nawaz Warriach PP-109 (Gujrat-II)
141 Makhdoom Syed Ali Akbar Mehmood PP-292 (Rahimyar Khan-VIII)
142 Makhdoom Syed Iftikhar Hassan Gillani PP-267 (Bahawalpur-I)
143 Makhdoom Syed Muhammad Masood Alam PP-285 (Rahimyar Khan-I)
144 Makhdoom Syed Murtaza Mehmood PP-295 (Rahimyar Khan-XI)
145 Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-291 (Rahimyar Khan-VII)
146 Malik Ahmad Karim Qaswar Langrial PP-257 (Muzaffargarh-VII)
147 Malik Ahmad Saeed Khan PP-178 (Kasur-IV)
148 Malik Ahmad Yar Hunjra PP-251 (Muzaffargarh-I)
149 Malik Ali Abbas Khokhar PP-192 (Okara-VIII)
150 Malik Fiaz Ahmad Awan PP-105 (Hafizabad-I)
151 Malik Ghulam Habib Awan PP-158 (Lahore-XXII)
152 Malik Iftikhar Ahmed PP-10 (Rawalpindi-X)
153 Malik Mazhar Abbas Raan PP-201 (Multan-VIII)
154 Malik Muhammad Ahmad Khan PP-179 (Kasur-V)
155 Malik Muhammad Ali Khokhar PP-199 (Multan-VI)
156 Malik Muhammad Iqbal Channar PP-272 (Bahawalpur-VI)
157 Malik Muhammad Javed Iqbal Awan PP-39 (Khushab-I)
158 Malik Muhammad Nawaz PP-71 (Faisalabad-XXI)
159 Malik Muhammad Waheed PP-146 (Lahore-X)
160 Malik Muhammad Waris Kallu PP-42 (Khushab-IV)
161 Malik Mukhtar Ahmad Bherath PP-28 (Sargodha-I)
162 Malik Nadeem Kamran PP-221 (Sahiwal-II)
163 Malik Saif ul Malook Khokhar PP-160 (Lahore-XXIV)
164 Malik Sajjad Hussain Joiya PP-209 (Lodhran-III)
165 Malik Taimoor Masood PP-8 (Rawalpindi-VIII)
166 Malik Umar Farooq PP-7 (Rawalpindi-VII)
167 Malik Zulqarnain Dogar PP-172 (Nankana Sahib-III)
168 Mary Gill W-334
169 Masood Shafqat PP-189 (Okara-V)
170 Masroor Nawaz Jhangvi PP-78 (Jhang-VI)
171 Maulana Muhammad Rehmat Ullah PP-74 (Jhang-II)
172 Mehdi Abbas Khan PP-205 (Multan-XII)
173 Mehmood Anwar PP-182 (Kasur-VIII)
174 Mehmood Qadir Khan PP-246 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VII)
175 Mehr Khalid Mahmood Sargana PP-79 (Jhang-VII)
176 Mehwish Sultana W-309
177 Mian Alamdar Abbas Qureshi PP-255 (Muzaffargarh-V)
178 Mian Atta Muhammad Manika PP-227 (Pakpattan-I)
179 Mian Fida Hussain Wattoo PP-277 (Bahawalnagar-I)
180 Mian Irfan Aqeel Daultana PP-234 (Vehari-III)
181 Mian Khurram Jahangir Wattoo PP-193 (Okara-IX)
182 Mian Manazir Hussain Ranjha PP-31 (Sarghoda-IV)
183 Mian Marghoob Ahmad PP-150 (Lahore-XIV)
184 Mian Mehmood ur Rashid PP-151 (Lahore-XV)
185 Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal PP-148 (Lahore-XII)
186 Mian Muhammad Azam PP-82 (Jhang-X)
187 Mian Muhammad Islam Aslam PP-287 (Rahimyar Khan-III)
188 Mian Muhammad Munir PP-190 (Okara-VI)
189 Mian Muhammad Saqib Khurshid PP-236 (Vehari-V)
190 Mian Muhammad Shahbaz Sharif PP-159 (Lahore-XXIII)
191 Mian Muhammad Shoaib Awaisi PP-270 (Bahawalpur-IV)
192 Mian Mujtaba Shuja ur Rehman PP-141 (Lahore-V)
193 Mian Mumtaz Ahmad PP-280 (Bahawanagar-IV)
194 Mian Naseer Ahmad PP-155 (Lahore-XIX)
195 Mian Naveed Ali PP-228 (Pakpattan-II)
196 Mian Tahir Pervaz PP-69 (Faisalabad-XIX)
197 Mian Tariq Mehmood PP-113 (Gujrat-VI)
198 Mian Yawar Zaman PP-191 (Okara-VII)
199 Muhammad Aamir Iqbal Shah PP-207 (Lodhran-I)
200 Muhammad Afzal PP-276 (Bahawalpur-X)
201 Muhammad Afzal Gill PP-274 (Bahawalpur-VIII)
202 Muhammad Ajmal Asif PP-63 (Faisalabad-XIII)
203 Muhammad Akbar Hayat Hiraj PP-212 (Khanewal-I)
204 Muhammad Anis Qureshi PP-176 (Kasur-II)
205 Muhammad Arif Abbasi PP-13 (Rawalpindi-XIII)
206 Muhammad Arif Khan Sindhila PP-167 (Sheikhupura-VI)
207 Muhammad Arshad Khan Lodhi PP-223 (Sahiwal-IV)
208 Muhammad Arshad Malik PP-222 (Sahiwal-III)
209 Muhammad Asif Bajwa, Advocate PP-130 (Sialkot-X)
210 Muhammad Asif Malik PP-41 (Khushab-III)
211 Muhammad Aun Abbas Khan PP-83 (Jhang-XI)
212 Muhammad Ejaz Shafi PP-290 (Rahimyar Khan-VI)
213 Muhammad Hanif Malik PP-114 (Gujrat-VII)
214 Muhammad Imran Qureshi PP-256 (Muzaffargarh-VI)
215 Muhammad Jahanzaib Khan Khichi PP-239 (Vehari-VIII)
216 Muhammad Kashif PP-173 (Nankana Sahib-IV)
217 Muhammad Kazim Ali Pirzada PP-273 (Bahawalpur-VII)
218 Muhammad Khan PP-81 (Jhang-V-Cum-Chiniot)
219 Muhammad Mansha Ullah Butt PP-123 (Sialkot-III)
220 Muhammad Naeem Akhtar Khan Bhabha PP-237 (Vehari-VI)
221 Muhammad Naeem Anwar PP-284 (Bahawalnagar-VIII)
222 Muhammad Naeem Safdar Ansari PP-177 (Kasur-III)
223 Muhammad Nawaz Chohan PP-92 (Gujranwala-II)
224 Muhammad Rafique PP-90 (Toba Tek Singh-VII)
225 Muhammad Shawez Khan PP-17 (Attock-III)
226 Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui PP-147 (Lahore-XI)
227 Muhammad Sibtain Khan PP-46 (Mianwali-IV)
228 Muhammad Tajammal Hussain PP-157 (Lahore-XXI)
229 Muhammad Taufeeq Butt PP-96 (Gujranwala-VI)
230 Muhammad Waheed Gull PP-145 (Lahore-IX)
231 Muhammad Yaqoob Nadeem Sethi PP-175 (Kasur-I)
232 Muhammad Zaheer ud Din Khan Alizai PP-194 (Multan-I)
233 Muhammad Zeeshan Gurmani PP-252 (Muzaffargarh-II)
234 Muhammad Zubair Khan Baloch PP-210 (Lodhran-IV)
235 Muhmmad Saqlain Anwar Sipra PP-76 (Chiniot-IV-Cum-Jhang)
236 Mumtaz Ahmad Qaisrani (Bhutto Khan) PP-240 (Dera Ghazi Khan-I)
237 Munawar Ahmed Gill PP-127 (Sialkot-VII)
238 Murad Rass PP-152 (Lahore-XVI)


N
239 Nabila Hakim Ali Khan W-358
240 Nabira Indleeb W-350
241 Nadia Aziz PP-34 (Sarghoda-VII)
242 Naeem Ullah Gill PP-61 (Faisalabad-XI)
243 Naghma Mushtaq PP-206 (Multan-XIII)
244 Naheed Naeem Rana W-359
245 Najma Afzal Khan W-320
246 Najma Begum W-324
247 Naseem Lodhi W-314
248 Nasreen Jawaid Alias Nasreen Nawaz W-301
249 Nausheen Hamid W-356
250 Nawabzada Haider Mehdi PP-108 (Gujrat-I)
251 Nazia Raheel PP-88 (Toba Tek Singh-V)
252 Nighat Intasar Bhatti PP-107 (Hafizabad-III)
253 Nighat Sheikh W-347
254 Nishat Ahmad Khan Daha PP-214 (Khanewal-III)


O


P
255 Parveen Akhtar W-305
256 Peer Khizer Hayat Shah Khagga PP-220 (Sahiwal-I)
257 Peerzada Mian Shahzad Maqbool Bhutta PP-198 (Multan-V)
258 Pir Ghulam Fareed PP-95 (Gujranwala-V)
259 Pir Kashif Ali Chishty PP-231 (Pakpattan-V)
260 Pir Muhammad Ashraf Rasool PP-164 (Sheikhupura-III)
261 Pirzada Muhammad Jahangir Sultan PP-208 (Lodhran-II)


Q
262 Qaiser Iqbal Sindhu PP-99 (Gujranwala-IX)
263 Qazi Adnan Fareed PP-268 (Bahawalpur-II)
264 Qazi Ahmad Saeed PP-286 (Rahimyar Khan-II)


R
265 Raheela Anwar W-357
266 Raheela Naeem Alias Raheela Khadim Hussain W-345
267 Raheela Yahya Munawar W-352
268 Rai Haider Ali Khan PP-54 (Faisalabad-IV)
269 Rai Mansab Ali Khan PP-202 (Multan-IX)
270 Rai Muhamamd Usman Khan Kharal PP-56 (Faisalabad-VI)
271 Rais Ibrahim Khalil Ahmed PP-297 (Rahimyar Khan-XIII)
272 Rais Muhammad Mehboob Ahmed PP-289 (Rahimyar Khan-V)
273 Raja Abdul Hanif PP-14 (Rawalpindi-XIV)
274 Raja Ashfaq Sarwar PP-1 (Rawalpindi-I)
275 Raja Muhammad Ali PP-2 (Rawalpindi-II)
276 Raja Muhammad Awais Khalid PP-24 (Jhelum-I)
277 Raja Rashid Hafeez PP-11 (Rawalpindi-XI)
278 Ramesh Singh Arora NM-368
279 Ramzan Siddique Bhatti PP-153 (Lahore-XVII)
280 Rana Abdul Rauf PP-279 (Bahawalnagar-III)
281 Rana Abdul Sattar Khan PP-124 (Sialkot-IV)
282 Rana Babar Hussain PP-217 (Khanewal-VI)
283 Rana Ijaz Ahmad Noon PP-204 (Multan-XI)
284 Rana Liaqat Ali PP-126 (Sialkot-VI)
285 Rana Mannan Khan PP-134 (Narowal-III)
286 Rana Mashhood Ahmad Khan PP-149 (Lahore-XIII)
287 Rana Muhammad Afzal PP-128 (Sialkot-VIII)
288 Rana Muhammad Arshad PP-171 (Nankana Sahib-II)
289 Rana Muhammad Iqbal Harnah PP-121 (Sialkot-I)
290 Rana Muhammad Iqbal Khan PP-184 (Kasur-X)
291 Rana Munawar Hussain alias Rana Munawar Ghous Khan PP-36 (Sarghoda-IX)
292 Rana Sana Ullah Khan PP-70 (Faisalabad-XX)
293 Rana Shoaib Adrees Khan PP-55 (Faisalabad-V)
294 Rana Tahir Shabbir PP-203 (Multan-X)
295 Rao Kashif Rahim Khan PP-60 (Faisalabad-X)
296 Riaz Amanat Ali Virk PP-101 (Gujranwala-XI)
297 Rukhsana Kokab W-308


S
298 Saadia Sohail Rana W-355
299 Saba Sadiq W-306
300 Sadia Nadeem Malik W-319
301 Sahibzada Ghulam Nizam-ud-Din Sialvi PP-37 (Sarghoda-X)
302 Saira Iftikhar W-331
303 Sajjad Haider Gujjar PP-169 (Sheikhupura-Cum-Nanakana Sahib-II)
304 Salah ud Din Khan PP-44 (Mianwali-II)
305 Salma Shaheen Butt W-341
306 Samina Noor PP-185 (Okara-I)
307 Sardar Aamir Talal Khan Gopang PP-261 (Muzaffargarh-XI)
308 Sardar Ali Raza Khan Dreshak PP-247 (Rajanpur-I)
309 Sardar Atif Hussain Khan Mazari PP-250 (Rajanpur-IV)
310 Sardar Bahadur Khan Maikan PP-38 (Sarghoda-XI)
311 Sardar Khalid Mahmood Waran PP-269 (Bahawalpur-III)
312 Sardar Muhammad Asif Nakai PP-183 (Kasur-IX)
313 Sardar Muhammad Jamal Khan Laghari PP-245 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VI)
314 Sardar Muhammad Nawaz Khan PP-288 (Rahimyar Khan-IV)
315 Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak PP-249 (Rajanpur-III)
316 Sardar Qaisar Abbas Khan Magsi PP-264 (Layyah-III)
317 Sardar Shahab-ud-Din Khan PP-263 (Layyah-II)
318 Sardar Sher Ali Gorchani PP-248 (Rajanpur-II)
319 Sardar Vickas Hassan Mokal PP-180 (Kasur-VI)
320 Shabeena Zikria Butt W-326
321 Shafqat Mahmood PP-119 (Mandi Bahauddin-IV)
322 Shah Jahan W-307
323 Shaheen Ashfaq W-303
324 Shahzad Munshi NM-369
325 Shakeel Ivan NM-367
326 Shameela Aslam W-312
327 Shamim Akhtar Alias Shahazadi Kabir W-342
328 Shaukat Hayyat Khan Bosan PP-200 (Multan-VII)
329 Shaukat Manzoor Cheema PP-104 (Gujranwala-XIV)
330 Shazia Kamran W-304
331 Shazia Tariq W-351
332 Shehryar Malik PP-23 (Chakwal-IV)
333 Sheikh Allauddin PP-181 (Kasur-VII)
334 Sheikh Ijaz Ahmad PP-68 (Faisalabad-XVIII)
335 Sher Ali Khan PP-18 (Attock-IV)
336 Shoukat Ali Laleka PP-278 (Bahawalnagar-II)
337 Shunila Ruth NM-371
338 Sobia Anwar Satti W-325
339 Sultan Haider Ali Khan PP-20 (Chakwal-I)
340 Sultana Shaheen W-313
341 Sumaira Sami W-311
342 Surriya Naseem W-322
343 Syed Abdul Aleem PP-244 (Dera Ghazi Khan-V)
344 Syed Ejaz Hussain Bukhari PP-15 (Attock-I)
345 Syed Haroon Ahmed Sultan Bokhari PP-258 (Muzaffargarh-VIII)
346 Syed Hussain Jahania Gardezi PP-213 (Khanewal-II)
347 Syed Muhammad Mahfooz Mashahdi PP-120 (Mandi Bahauddin-V)
348 Syed Muhammad Sibtain Raza PP-260 (Muzaffargarh-X)
349 Syed Qutab ALi Shah (Ali Baba) PP-89 (Toba Tek Singh-VI)
350 Syed Raza Ali Gillani PP-187 (Okara-III)
351 Syed Tariq Yaqoob Rizvi PP-117 (Mandi Bahauddin-II)
352 Syed Waseem Akhtar PP-271 (Bahawalpur-V)
353 Syed Zaeem Hussain Qadri PP-154 (Lahore-XVIII)
354 Syeda Uzma Qadri W-302


T
355 Tahia Noon W-336
356 Tamkeen Akhtar Niazi W-333
357 Tanveer Aslam Malik PP-21 (Chakwal-II)
358 Tariq Masih Gill NM-366
359 Tariq Subhani PP-125 (Sialkot-V)
360 Tehseen Fawad W-339


U


V


W
361 Waheed Asghar Dogar PP-224 (Sahiwal-V)


X


Y
362 Yasir Zafar Sindhu PP-30 (Sarghoda-III)


Z
363 Zafar Iqbal PP-19 (Attock-V)
364 Zaib un Nisa Awan W-300
365 Zakia Shah Nawaz Khan W-298
366 Zill-e-Huma W-349
367 Zulfiqar Ali Khan PP-22 (Chakwal-III)
368 Zulfiqar Ghouri NM-370


Total: 368

Share with your friends at

    

Business of the House

Members

About Secretariat

Media Center

Committees

About Assembly

Orders of the (Agenda)
Summary of Proceedings
Acts
Question List
Verbatim Debates
Resolutions
Performance Statistics
Summoning and Prorogation
Advance Search
Business of the Past Assemblies
Rules of Procedure
Glossary
FAQ

Webcast

Live
Search Archive
Related to Past Assemblies

BILLS

Legislative Procedure
Introduced
Government Bills
Private Bills
Passed Bills
Not Passed Bills
Under Consideration
Bills referred to Committees
Bills of the Past Assemblies

 

Speaker
Deputy Speaker
Leader of the House
Leader of the Opposition
Government & Opposition
Attendance of Members
Parliamentary Privileges
Members of the Past Assemblies

Sitting Members

Contact Detail
By Name
By District
By Age
By Party
Woman Members
Reserved Seats
Vacant Seats
Birthdays of Members
Membership Statistics
Picture Index
Advanced Search
Address List of Members
Parliamentary Privileges

 

Introduction
Organization Setup
Organization Chart
Contact List
Officers of the House
Directory of Employees
Powers and Functions of Officers
Budget
Recruitment Rules
Sanctioned Posts
Publications
Building of the Assembly
Virtual Tour
Contact Us
Downloads
Useful Links

Library

Introduction
Catalog of Books
Online Union Catalog
Library Committee
Library Rules

 

Press Releases
Notifications
Assembly News
Picture Gallery
Tenders
Jobs
Press Gallery Committee
Reporst & Publications

RTI

Public Information Officers
Procedure to obtain information
Categories of information
Annual Reports
Facilities available for obtaining information

 

Committee System
Standing Committees
Other Committees
Committee Notifications
Chairpersons
Reports Laid
Bills referred to Committees
Rules about Committees
Finance Committee Rules
Committees of Past Assemblies

 

An Overview
Functions of the Assembly
Legislative Support Program
Building of the Assembly
Term of the Assembly
Virtual Tour