Home  |  WebMail  |  Contact Us  |  Rules of Procedure  |  Downloads  |  FAQs  |  Useful Links  |  Glossary  |  Sitemap       اردو

Members Directory

In
Printer Friendly

Assembly Tenure: 2013-till date (16th Assembly )

Picture Index

General Seat
Reserved Seat - Women
Reserved Seat - for Non Muslim
 

General Seat

Click on photo or MPA name below to view profile.



Abdul Majeed Khan Niazi
PP-262 (Layyah-I)



Abdul Qadeer Alvi
PP-85 (Toba Tek Singh-II)



Abdul Rauf Mughal
PP-94 (Gujranwala-IV)



Abdul Razzaq Khan
PP-218 (Khanewal-VII)



Abu Hafs Muhammad Ghiyas-ud-Din
PP-133 (Narowal-II)



Ahmad Ali Khan Dreshak
PP-243 (Dera Ghazi Khan-IV)



Ahmad Shah Khagga
PP-229 (Pakpattan-III)



Ahmed Khan Baloch
PP-211 (Lodhran-V)



Ahmed Khan Bhachar
PP-45 (Mianwali-III)



Akmal Saif Chatha
PP-103 (Gujranwala-XIII)



Al-Haj Muhammad Ilyas Chinioti
PP-73 (Jhang-I)



Ali Asghar Manda, Advocate
PP-165 (Sheikhupura-IV)



Ali Salman
PP-168 (Sheikhupura-Cum-Nanakana Sahib-I)



Amanat Ullah Khan Shadi Khel
PP-43 (Mianwali-I)



Ameer Muhammad Khan
PP-47 (Bhakkar-I)



Amir Hayat Hiraj
PP-216 (Khanewal-V)



Amir Inayat Khan Shahani
PP-50 (Bhakkar-IV)



Arif Mahmood Gill
PP-59 (Faisalabad-IX)



Asif Mehmood
PP-9 (Rawalpindi-IX)



Asif Saeed Manais
PP-238 (Vehari-VII)



Awais Qasim Khan
PP-132 (Narowal-I)



Azad Ali Tabassum
PP-51 (Faisalabad-I)



Bao Akhtar Ali
PP-144 (Lahore-VIII)



Bilal Akbar Bhatti
PP-235 (Vehari-IV)



Bilal Asghar Warraich
PP-84 (Toba Tek Singh-I)



Bilal Yasin
PP-139 (Lahore-III)



Ch Arshad Javaid Warraich
PP-131 (Sialkot-XI)



Ch Ashfaq Ahmed
PP-266 (Layyah-V)



Ch Ashraf Ali Ansari
PP-93 (Gujranwala-III)



Ch Faqir Hussain Dogar
PP-67 (Faisalabad-XVII)



Ch Fazal ur Rehman
PP-215 (Khanewal-IV)



Ch Iftikhar Hussain Chhachhar
PP-188 (Okara-IV)



Ch Irshad Ahmad Arain
PP-233 (Vehari-II)



Ch Khalid Mehmood Jajja
PP-275 (Bahawalpur-IX)



Ch Liaqat Ali Khan
PP-20 (Chakwal-I)



Ch Mohsin Ashraf
PP-129 (Sialkot-IX)



Ch Moonis Elahi
PP-110 (Gujrat-III)



Ch Muhammad Afzal Sahi
PP-52 (Faisalabad-II)



Ch Muhammad Akram
PP-122 (Sialkot-II)



Ch Muhammad Arshad Jutt
PP-225 (Sahiwal-VI)



Ch Muhammad Ashraf
PP-112 (Gujrat-V)



Ch Muhammad Hanif
PP-226 (Sahiwal-VII)



Ch Muhammad Shafique
PP-296 (Rahimyar Khan-XII)



Ch Muhammad Yousaf Kaselya
PP-232 (Vehari-I)



Ch Rafaqat Hussain Gujjar
PP-102 (Gujranwala-XII)



Ch Raza Nasrullah Ghumman
PP-62 (Faisalabad-XII)



Ch Shahbaz Ahmad
PP-143 (Lahore-VII)



Ch Tahir Ahmad Sindhu, Advocate
PP-30 (Sarghoda-III)



Ch Zafar Iqbal Nagra
PP-64 (Faisalabad-XIV)



Ch Zahid Akram
PP-282 (Bahawalnagar-VI)



Ch. Aamir Sultan Cheema
PP-32 (Sarghoda-V)



Ch. Abdul Razzaq Dhillon
PP-33 (Sarghoda-VI)



Ch. Akhtar Abbas Bosal
PP-118 (Mandi Bahauddin-III)



Ch. Akhtar Ali Khan
PP-100 (Gujranwala-X)



Ch. Amjad Ali Javed
PP-86 (Toba Tek Singh-III)



Ch. Faisal Farooq Cheema
PP-35 (Sarghoda-VIII)



Ch. Lal Hussain
PP-26 (Jhelum-III)



Ch. Mahmood ul Hassan
PP-294 (Rahimyar Khan-X)



Ch. Muhammad Asad Ullah
PP-106 (Hafizabad-II)



Ch. Muhammad Ashraf Warraich
PP-97 (Gujranwala-VII)



Ch. Muhammad Iqbal
PP-98 (Gujranwala-VIII)



Ch. Muhammad Omar Jaffar
PP-293 (Rahimyar Khan-IX)



Ch. Muhammad Yasien Sohl
PP-156 (Lahore-XX)



Ch. Nazar Hussain
PP-27 (Jhelum-IV)



Ch. Shabbir Ahmed
PP-115 (Gujrat-VIII)



Ch. Tariq Mehmood Bajwa
PP-170 (Nankana Sahib-I)



Chaudhary Gulzar Ahmed Gujjar
PP-161 (Lahore-XXV)



Chaudhary Sarfraz Afzal
PP-6 (Rawalpindi-VI)



Ehsan Riaz Fatyana
PP-58 (Faisalabad-VIII)



Ehsan ud Din Qureshi
PP-197 (Multan-IV)



Engineer Qamar ul Islam Raja
PP-5 (Rawalpindi-V)



Faizan Khalid Virk
PP-166 (Sheikhupura-V)



Farrukh Javed
PP-230 (Pakpattan-IV)



Ghazali Saleem Butt
PP-138 (Lahore-II)



Ghazanfar Abbas Chheena
PP-49 (Bhakkar-III)



Ghulam Dastagir Lak
PP-29 (Sargodha-II)



Ghulam Murtaza
PP-283 (Bahawalnagar-VII)



Ghulam Murtaza Raheem Khar
PP-253 (Muzaffargarh-III)



Haji Imran Zafar
PP-111 (Gujrat-IV)



Haji Muhammad Ilyas Ansari
PP-65 (Faisalabad-XV)



Hameeda Waheed Ud Din
PP-116 (Mandi Bahauddin-I)



Hammad Nawaz Khan
PP-254 (Muzaffargarh-IV)



Hassaan Riaz
PP-162 (Sheikhupura-I)



Hussain Jahania Gardezi
PP-213 (Khanewal-II)



Iffat Miraj Awan
PP-53 (Faisalabad-III)



Iftikhar Ahmed (Warsi)
PP-3 (Rawalpindi-III)



Ihsan ul Haq Bajwa
PP-281 (Bahawalnagar-V)



Ijaz Khan
PP-12 (Rawalpindi-XII)



Imran Khalid Butt
PP-91 (Gujranwala-I)



Imtiaz Ahmad Lali
PP-75 (Jhang-III)



Inamullah Khan Niazi
PP-48 (Bhakkar-II)



Jafar Ali Hocha
PP-57 (Faisalabad-VII)



Jahangir Khanzada
PP-16 (Attock-II)



Jamil Hassan Khan
PP-174 (Nankana Sahib-V)



Javaid Allouddin Sajid
PP-186 (Okara-II)



Javed Akhtar
PP-195 (Multan-II)



Javed Akhtar
PP-242 (Dera Ghazi Khan-III)



Karam Dad Wahla
PP-219 (Khanewal-VIII)



Karam Elahi Bandial
PP-40 (Khushab-II)



Khalid Ghani Ch.
PP-80 (Jhang-VIII)



Khalid Saeed
PP-66 (Faisalabad-XVI)



Khawaja Imran Nazeer
PP-137 (Lahore-I)



Khawaja Muhammad Nizam-ul-Mehmood
PP-241 (Dera Ghazi Khan-II)



Khawaja Muhammad Waseem
PP-135 (Narowal-IV)



Khawaja Salman Rafiq
PP-142 (Lahore-VI)



Khurram Abbas Sial
PP-77 (Jhang-V)



Khurram Ijaz Chattah
PP-163 (Sheikhupura-II)



Khurram Shehzad
PP-72 (Faisalabad-XXII)



Lt Col (Retd) Sardar Muhammad Ayub Khan Ghadi
PP-87 (Toba Tek Singh-IV)



Lt Col (Retd) Shujait Ahmed Khan
PP-136 (Narowal-V)



Mahar Ijaz Ahmad Achlana
PP-265 (Layyah-IV)



Mahar Muhammad Fayyaz
PP-25 (Jhelum-II)



Majid Zahoor
PP-140 (Lahore-IV)



Major (R) Moin Nawaz Warriach
PP-109 (Gujrat-II)



Makhdoom Syed Ali Akbar Mehmood
PP-292 (Rahimyar Khan-VIII)



Makhdoom Syed Iftikhar Hassan Gillani
PP-267 (Bahawalpur-I)



Makhdoom Syed Muhammad Masood Alam
PP-285 (Rahimyar Khan-I)



Makhdoom Syed Murtaza Mehmood
PP-295 (Rahimyar Khan-XI)



Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht
PP-291 (Rahimyar Khan-VII)



Malik Ahmad Karim Qaswar Langrial
PP-257 (Muzaffargarh-VII)



Malik Ahmad Saeed Khan
PP-178 (Kasur-IV)



Malik Ahmad Yar Hunjra
PP-251 (Muzaffargarh-I)



Malik Ali Abbas Khokhar
PP-192 (Okara-VIII)



Malik Fiaz Ahmad Awan
PP-105 (Hafizabad-I)



Malik Ghulam Habib Awan
PP-158 (Lahore-XXII)



Malik Iftikhar Ahmed
PP-10 (Rawalpindi-X)



Malik Mazhar Abbas Raan
PP-201 (Multan-VIII)



Malik Muhammad Ahmad Khan
PP-179 (Kasur-V)



Malik Muhammad Ali Khokhar
PP-199 (Multan-VI)



Malik Muhammad Iqbal Channar
PP-272 (Bahawalpur-VI)



Malik Muhammad Javed Iqbal Awan
PP-39 (Khushab-I)



Malik Muhammad Nawaz
PP-71 (Faisalabad-XXI)



Malik Muhammad Waheed
PP-146 (Lahore-X)



Malik Muhammad Waris Kallu
PP-42 (Khushab-IV)



Malik Muhammad Zahoor Anwer
PP-23 (Chakwal-IV)



Malik Mukhtar Ahmad Bherath
PP-28 (Sargodha-I)



Malik Nadeem Kamran
PP-221 (Sahiwal-II)



Malik Saif ul Malook Khokhar
PP-160 (Lahore-XXIV)



Malik Sajjad Hussain Joiya
PP-209 (Lodhran-III)



Malik Taimoor Masood
PP-8 (Rawalpindi-VIII)



Malik Umar Farooq
PP-7 (Rawalpindi-VII)



Malik Zulqarnain Dogar
PP-172 (Nankana Sahib-III)



Masood Shafqat
PP-189 (Okara-V)



Maulana Muhammad Rehmat Ullah
PP-74 (Jhang-II)



Mehdi Abbas Khan
PP-205 (Multan-XII)



Mehmood Anwar
PP-182 (Kasur-VIII)



Mehmood Qadir Khan
PP-246 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VII)



Mehr Khalid Mahmood Sargana
PP-79 (Jhang-VII)



Mian Alamdar Abbas Qureshi
PP-255 (Muzaffargarh-V)



Mian Atta Muhammad Manika
PP-227 (Pakpattan-I)



Mian Fida Hussain Wattoo
PP-277 (Bahawalnagar-I)



Mian Irfan Aqeel Daultana
PP-234 (Vehari-III)



Mian Khurram Jahangir Wattoo
PP-193 (Okara-IX)



Mian Manazir Hussain Ranjha
PP-31 (Sarghoda-IV)



Mian Marghoob Ahmad
PP-150 (Lahore-XIV)



Mian Mehmood ur Rashid
PP-151 (Lahore-XV)



Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal
PP-148 (Lahore-XII)



Mian Muhammad Azam
PP-82 (Jhang-X)



Mian Muhammad Islam Aslam
PP-287 (Rahimyar Khan-III)



Mian Muhammad Munir
PP-190 (Okara-VI)



Mian Muhammad Saqib Khurshid
PP-236 (Vehari-V)



Mian Muhammad Shahbaz Sharif
PP-159 (Lahore-XXIII)



Mian Muhammad Shoaib Awaisi
PP-270 (Bahawalpur-IV)



Mian Mujtaba Shuja ur Rehman
PP-141 (Lahore-V)



Mian Mumtaz Ahmad
PP-280 (Bahawanagar-IV)



Mian Naseer Ahmad
PP-155 (Lahore-XIX)



Mian Naveed Ali
PP-228 (Pakpattan-II)



Mian Tahir Pervaz
PP-69 (Faisalabad-XIX)



Mian Tariq Mehmood
PP-113 (Gujrat-VI)



Mian Yawar Zaman
PP-191 (Okara-VII)



Muhammad Aamir Iqbal Shah
PP-207 (Lodhran-I)



Muhammad Afzal
PP-276 (Bahawalpur-X)



Muhammad Afzal Gill
PP-274 (Bahawalpur-VIII)



Muhammad Ajmal Asif
PP-63 (Faisalabad-XIII)



Muhammad Akbar Hayat Hiraj
PP-212 (Khanewal-I)



Muhammad Anis Qureshi
PP-176 (Kasur-II)



Muhammad Arif Abbasi
PP-13 (Rawalpindi-XIII)



Muhammad Arif Khan Sindhila
PP-167 (Sheikhupura-VI)



Muhammad Arshad Khan Lodhi
PP-223 (Sahiwal-IV)



Muhammad Arshad Malik
PP-222 (Sahiwal-III)



Muhammad Asif Bajwa, Advocate
PP-130 (Sialkot-X)



Muhammad Asif Malik
PP-41 (Khushab-III)



Muhammad Aun Abbas Khan
PP-83 (Jhang-XI)



Muhammad Ejaz Shafi
PP-290 (Rahimyar Khan-VI)



Muhammad Hanif Malik
PP-114 (Gujrat-VII)



Muhammad Imran Qureshi
PP-256 (Muzaffargarh-VI)



Muhammad Jahanzaib Khan Khichi
PP-239 (Vehari-VIII)



Muhammad Kashif
PP-173 (Nankana Sahib-IV)



Muhammad Kazim Ali Pirzada
PP-273 (Bahawalpur-VII)



Muhammad Khan
PP-81 (Jhang-V-Cum-Chiniot)



Muhammad Mansha Ullah Butt
PP-123 (Sialkot-III)



Muhammad Naeem Akhtar Khan Bhabha
PP-237 (Vehari-VI)



Muhammad Naeem Anwar
PP-284 (Bahawalnagar-VIII)



Muhammad Naeem Safdar Ansari
PP-177 (Kasur-III)



Muhammad Nawaz Chohan
PP-92 (Gujranwala-II)



Muhammad Rafique
PP-90 (Toba Tek Singh-VII)



Muhammad Shawez Khan
PP-17 (Attock-III)



Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui
PP-147 (Lahore-XI)



Muhammad Sibtain Khan
PP-46 (Mianwali-IV)



Muhammad Tajammal Hussain
PP-157 (Lahore-XXI)



Muhammad Taufeeq Butt
PP-96 (Gujranwala-VI)



Muhammad Waheed Gull
PP-145 (Lahore-IX)



Muhammad Yaqoob Nadeem Sethi
PP-175 (Kasur-I)



Muhammad Zaheer ud Din Khan Alizai
PP-194 (Multan-I)



Muhammad Zeeshan Gurmani
PP-252 (Muzaffargarh-II)



Muhammad Zubair Khan Baloch
PP-210 (Lodhran-IV)



Muhmmad Saqlain Anwar Sipra
PP-76 (Chiniot-IV-Cum-Jhang)



Mumtaz Ahmad Qaisrani (Bhutto Khan)
PP-240 (Dera Ghazi Khan-I)



Munawar Ahmed Gill
PP-127 (Sialkot-VII)



Murad Rass
PP-152 (Lahore-XVI)



Nadia Aziz
PP-34 (Sarghoda-VII)



Naeem Ullah Gill
PP-61 (Faisalabad-XI)



Naghma Mushtaq
PP-206 (Multan-XIII)



Nawabzada Haider Mehdi
PP-108 (Gujrat-I)



Nazia Raheel
PP-88 (Toba Tek Singh-V)



Nighat Intasar Bhatti
PP-107 (Hafizabad-III)



Nishat Ahmad Khan Daha
PP-214 (Khanewal-III)



Peerzada Mian Shahzad Maqbool Bhutta
PP-198 (Multan-V)



Pir Ghulam Fareed
PP-95 (Gujranwala-V)



Pir Kashif Ali Chishty
PP-231 (Pakpattan-V)



Pir Khizer Hayat Shah Khagga
PP-220 (Sahiwal-I)



Pir Muhammad Ashraf Rasool
PP-164 (Sheikhupura-III)



Pirzada Muhammad Jahangir Sultan
PP-208 (Lodhran-II)



Qaiser Iqbal Sindhu
PP-99 (Gujranwala-IX)



Qazi Adnan Fareed
PP-268 (Bahawalpur-II)



Qazi Ahmad Saeed
PP-286 (Rahimyar Khan-II)



Rai Haider Ali Khan
PP-54 (Faisalabad-IV)



Rai Mansab Ali Khan
PP-202 (Multan-IX)



Rai Muhamamd Usman Khan Kharal
PP-56 (Faisalabad-VI)



Rais Ibrahim Khalil Ahmed
PP-297 (Rahimyar Khan-XIII)



Rais Muhammad Mehboob Ahmed
PP-289 (Rahimyar Khan-V)



Raja Abdul Hanif
PP-14 (Rawalpindi-XIV)



Raja Ashfaq Sarwar
PP-1 (Rawalpindi-I)



Raja Muhammad Ali
PP-2 (Rawalpindi-II)



Raja Muhammad Awais Khalid
PP-24 (Jhelum-I)



Raja Rashid Hafeez
PP-11 (Rawalpindi-XI)



Raja Shaukat Aziz Bhatti
PP-4 (Rawalpindi-IV)



Ramzan Siddique Bhatti
PP-153 (Lahore-XVII)



Rana Abdul Rauf
PP-279 (Bahawalnagar-III)



Rana Abdul Sattar Khan
PP-124 (Sialkot-IV)



Rana Babar Hussain
PP-217 (Khanewal-VI)



Rana Ijaz Ahmad Noon
PP-204 (Multan-XI)



Rana Liaqat Ali
PP-126 (Sialkot-VI)



Rana Mannan Khan
PP-134 (Narowal-III)



Rana Mashhood Ahmad Khan
PP-149 (Lahore-XIII)



Rana Mehmood-ul-Hassan
PP-196 (Multan-III)



Rana Muhammad Afzal
PP-128 (Sialkot-VIII)



Rana Muhammad Arshad
PP-171 (Nankana Sahib-II)



Rana Muhammad Iqbal Harnah
PP-121 (Sialkot-I)



Rana Muhammad Iqbal Khan
PP-184 (Kasur-X)



Rana Munawar Hussain alias Rana Munawar Ghous Khan
PP-36 (Sarghoda-IX)



Rana Sana Ullah Khan
PP-70 (Faisalabad-XX)



Rana Shoaib Adrees Khan
PP-55 (Faisalabad-V)



Rana Tahir Shabbir
PP-203 (Multan-X)



Rao Kashif Rahim Khan
PP-60 (Faisalabad-X)



Riaz Amanat Ali Virk
PP-101 (Gujranwala-XI)



Sahibzada Ghulam Nizam-ud-Din Sialvi
PP-37 (Sarghoda-X)



Sajjad Haider Gujjar
PP-169 (Sheikhupura-Cum-Nanakana Sahib-II)



Salah ud Din Khan
PP-44 (Mianwali-II)



Samina Noor
PP-185 (Okara-I)



Sardar Aamir Talal Khan Gopang
PP-261 (Muzaffargarh-XI)



Sardar Ali Raza Khan Dreshak
PP-247 (Rajanpur-I)



Sardar Atif Hussain Khan Mazari
PP-250 (Rajanpur-IV)



Sardar Bahadur Khan Maikan
PP-38 (Sarghoda-XI)



Sardar Khalid Mahmood Waran
PP-269 (Bahawalpur-III)



Sardar Muhammad Asif Nakai
PP-183 (Kasur-IX)



Sardar Muhammad Jamal Khan Laghari
PP-245 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VI)



Sardar Muhammad Nawaz Khan
PP-288 (Rahimyar Khan-IV)



Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak
PP-249 (Rajanpur-III)



Sardar Qaisar Abbas Khan Magsi
PP-264 (Layyah-III)



Sardar Shahab-ud-Din Khan
PP-263 (Layyah-II)



Sardar Sher Ali Gorchani
PP-248 (Rajanpur-II)



Sardar Vickas Hassan Mokal
PP-180 (Kasur-VI)



Shafqat Mahmood
PP-119 (Mandi Bahauddin-IV)



Shaukat Hayyat Khan Bosan
PP-200 (Multan-VII)



Shaukat Manzoor Cheema
PP-104 (Gujranwala-XIV)



Sheikh Ala ud Din
PP-181 (Kasur-VII)



Sheikh Ijaz Ahmad
PP-68 (Faisalabad-XVIII)



Sher Ali Khan
PP-18 (Attock-IV)



Shoukat Ali Laleka
PP-278 (Bahawalnagar-II)



Syed Abdul Aleem
PP-244 (Dera Ghazi Khan-V)



Syed Ejaz Hussain Bukhari
PP-15 (Attock-I)



Syed Haroon Ahmed Sultan Bokhari
PP-258 (Muzaffargarh-VIII)



Syed Muhammad Mahfooz Mashahdi
PP-120 (Mandi Bahauddin-V)



Syed Muhammad Sibtain Raza
PP-260 (Muzaffargarh-X)



Syed Qutab ALi Shah (Ali Baba)
PP-89 (Toba Tek Singh-VI)



Syed Raza Ali Gillani
PP-187 (Okara-III)



Syed Tariq Yaqoob Rizvi
PP-117 (Mandi Bahauddin-II)



Syed Waseem Akhtar
PP-271 (Bahawalpur-V)



Syed Zaeem Hussain Qadri
PP-154 (Lahore-XVIII)



Tanveer Aslam Malik
PP-21 (Chakwal-II)



Tariq Subhani
PP-125 (Sialkot-V)



Waheed Asghar Dogar
PP-224 (Sahiwal-V)



Zafar Iqbal
PP-19 (Attock-V)



Zulfiqar Ali Khan
PP-22 (Chakwal-III)

     
 

Reserved Seat - Women

Click on photo or MPA name below to view profile.



Aisha Ghaus Pasha
W-348



Alia Aftab
W-338



Ayesha Javed
W-317



Azma Zahid Bukhari
W-318



Azra Sabir Khan
W-330



Baasima Chaudhary
W-360



Begum Khola Amjad
W-337



Bushra Anjum Butt
W-354



Faiza Ahmad Malik
W-362



Faiza Mushtaq
W-299



Farha Manzoor
W-328



Farhana Afzal
W-315



Farzana Butt
W-310



Farzana Nazir
W-323



Fatima Fareeha
W-335



Fozia Ayub Qureshi
W-343



Ghazala Shaheen
W-363



Gulnaz Shahzadi
W-329



Haseena Begum
W-327



Hina Pervaiz Butt
W-353



Iram Hassan Bajwa
W-344



Joyce Rofin Julius
W-316



Kanwal Nauman
W-321



Khadija Umar
W-361



Lubna Faisal
W-332



Lubna Rehan
W-340



Madiha Rana
W-346



Mary Gill
W-334



Mehwish Sultana
W-309



Nabila Hakim Ali Khan
W-358



Nabira Indleeb
W-350



Naheed Naeem Rana
W-359



Najma Afzal Khan
W-320



Najma Begum
W-324



Naseem Lodhi
W-314



Nasreen Jawaid Alias Nasreen Nawaz
W-301



Nausheen Hamid
W-356



Nighat Sheikh
W-347



Parveen Akhtar
W-305



Raheela Anwar
W-357



Raheela Naeem Alias Raheela Khadim Hussain
W-345



Raheela Yahya Munawar
W-352



Rukhsana Kokab
W-308



Saadia Sohail Rana
W-355



Saba Sadiq
W-306



Sadia Nadeem Malik
W-319



Saira Iftikhar
W-331



Salma Shaheen Butt
W-341



Shabeena Zikria Butt
W-326



Shah Jahan
W-307



Shaheen Ashfaq
W-303



Shameela Aslam
W-312



Shamim Akhtar Alias Shahazadi Kabir
W-342



Shazia Kamran
W-304



Shazia Tariq
W-351



Sobia Anwar Satti
W-325



Sultana Shaheen
W-313



Sumaira Sami
W-311



Surriya Naseem
W-322



Syeda Uzma Qadri
W-302



Tahia Noon
W-336



Tamkeen Akhtar Niazi
W-333



Tehseen Fawad
W-339



Zaib un Nisa Awan
W-300



Zakia Shah Nawaz Khan
W-298



Zill-e-Huma
W-349

 

Reserved Seat - for Non Muslim

Click on photo or MPA name below to view profile.



Kanji Ram
NM-365



Khalil Tahir Sandhu
NM-364



Ramesh Singh Arora
NM-368



Shahzad Munshi
NM-369



Shakeel Ivan
NM-367



Shunila Ruth
NM-371



Tariq Masih Gill
NM-366



Zulfiqar Ghouri
NM-370

    

Share with your friends at

    

Business of the House

Members

About Secretariat

Media Center

Committees

About Assembly

Orders of the (Agenda)
Summary of Proceedings
Acts
Question List
Verbatim Debates
Resolutions
Performance Statistics
Summoning and Prorogation
Advance Search
Business of the Past Assemblies
Rules of Procedure
Glossary
FAQ

Webcast

Live
Search Archive
Related to Past Assemblies

BILLS

Legislative Procedure
Introduced
Government Bills
Private Bills
Passed Bills
Not Passed Bills
Under Consideration
Bills referred to Committees
Bills of the Past Assemblies

 

Speaker
Deputy Speaker
Leader of the House
Leader of the Opposition
Government & Opposition
Attendance of Members
Parliamentary Privileges
Members of the Past Assemblies

Sitting Members

Contact Detail
By Name
By District
By Age
By Party
Woman Members
Reserved Seats
Vacant Seats
Birthdays of Members
Membership Statistics
Picture Index
Advanced Search
Address List of Members
Parliamentary Privileges

 

Introduction
Organization Setup
Organization Chart
Contact List
Officers of the House
Directory of Employees
Powers and Functions of Officers
Budget
Recruitment Rules
Sanctioned Posts
Publications
Building of the Assembly
Virtual Tour
Contact Us
Downloads
Useful Links

Library

Introduction
Catalog of Books
Online Union Catalog
Library Committee
Library Rules

 

Press Releases
Notifications
Assembly News
Picture Gallery
Tenders
Jobs
Press Gallery Committee
Reporst & Publications

RTI

Public Information Officers
Procedure to obtain information
Categories of information
Annual Reports
Facilities available for obtaining information

 

Committee System
Standing Committees
Other Committees
Committee Notifications
Chairpersons
Reports Laid
Bills referred to Committees
Rules about Committees
Finance Committee Rules
Committees of Past Assemblies

 

An Overview
Functions of the Assembly
Legislative Support Program
Building of the Assembly
Term of the Assembly
Virtual Tour