Home  |  WebMail  |  Contact Us  |  Rules of Procedure  |  Downloads  |  FAQs  |  Useful Links  |  Glossary  |  Sitemap       اردو

Members Directory

In
Printer Friendly

Assembly Tenure: 2002-2007 (14th Assembly )

Picture Index

General Seat
Reserved Seat - Women
Reserved Seat - for Non Muslim
 

General Seat

Click on photo or MPA name below to view profile.



Aamer Hayat Khan Rokhri
PP-44 (Mianwali-II)



Abdul Aleem Khan
PP-147 (Lahore-XI)



Abdul Rashid Bhatti
PP-161 (Lahore-XXV)



Abdul Razzaq Khan
PP-218 (Khanewal-VII)



Abid Hussain Chattha
PP-168 (Sheikhupura-VII)



Aftab Ahmad Khan
PP-63 (Faisalabad-XIII)



Aftab Ahmad Khan
PP-221 (Sahiwal-II)



Afzal Sultan Dogar
PP-166 (Sheikhupura-V)



Agha Ali Haider
PP-174 (Sheikhupura-XIII)



Ahad Malik
PP-151 (Lahore-XV)



Ahmed Nawaz
PP-274 (Bahawalpur-VIII)



Akmal Saif Chatha
PP-103 (Gujranwala-XIII)



Ali Abbas
PP-164 (Sheikhupura-III)



Ali Hassan Raza Qazi
PP-73 (Jhang-I)



Allah Wassaya Khan alias Chunnu Leghari Khan
PP-259 (Muzaffargarh-IX)



Amanat Ullah Khan
PP-43 (Mianwali-I)



Amar Usman Adil
PP-115 (Gujrat-VIII)



Amir Fida Paracha
PP-12 (Rawalpindi-XII)



Armughan Subhani
PP-127 (Sialkot-VIII)



Arshad Mehmood Baggu
PP-122 (Sialkot-II)



Asad Ashraf
PP-138 (Lahore-II)



Asad Muazzam
PP-67 (Faisalabad-XVII)



Ashfaq-ur-Rahman
PP-86 (Toba Tek Singh-III)



Ashifa Riaz Fatyana
PP-88 (Toba Tek Singh-V)



Asif Jilani Sheikh
PP-170 (Sheikhupura-IX)



Asif Saeed Khan Manais
PP-238 (Vehari-VII)


Picture not available
Baasima Chaudhry
PP-117 (Mandi Bahauddin-II)



Babu Nafees Ahmed Ansari
PP-195 (Multan-II)



Babu Nafees Ahmed Ansari
PP-195 (Multan-II)



Begum Rehana Jameel
PP-145 (Lahore-IX)



Bilal Yasin
PP-139 (Lahore-III)



Brig (Retd) Javed Akram, Sitara-e-Imtiaz
PP-87 (Toba Tek Singh-IV)



Brig (Retd) Muhammad Hassan
PP-4 (Rawalpindi-IV)



Ch Amanat Ali Virk
PP-101 (Gujranwala-XI)



Ch Ansir Iqbal Baryar
PP-129 (Sialkot-X)



Ch Ejaz Ahmed Samma
PP-104 (Gujranwala-XIV)



Ch Khalid Asghar Ghural
PP-108 (Gujrat-I)



Ch Khalid Mahmood
PP-60 (Faisalabad-X)



Ch Khizar Ilyas Virk
PP-135 (Narowal-IV)



Ch Muhammad Akram Gujjar
PP-144 (Lahore-VIII)



Ch Muhammad Ayaz
PP-9 (Rawalpindi-IX)



Ch Muhammad Kamran Ali Khan
PP-7 (Rawalpindi-VII)



Ch Muhammad Mansha
PP-159 (Lahore-XXIII)



Ch Muhammad Saqlain
PP-24 (Jhelum-I)



Ch Mumtaz Ali
PP-130 (Sialkot-XI)



Ch Nazar Hussain Gondal
PP-27 (Jhelum-IV)



Ch Sajjad Haider Gujjar
PP-169 (Sheikhupura-VIII)



Ch Shahid Khalil Noor
PP-58 (Faisalabad-VIII)



Chaudhry Aamir Sultan Cheema
PP-32 (Sarghoda-V)



Chaudhry Abdul Ghafoor Khan
PP-152 (Lahore-XVI)



Chaudhry Abdullah Yousaf Warraich
PP-109 (Gujrat-II)



Chaudhry Arif Mehmood Gill
PP-59 (Faisalabad-IX)



Chaudhry Asghar Ali Gujjar
PP-264 (Layyah-III)



Chaudhry Azhar Nadeem
PP-85 (Toba Tek Singh-II)



Chaudhry Bilal Asghar
PP-84 (Toba Tek Singh-I)



Chaudhry Faisal Farooq Cheema
PP-35 (Sarghoda-VIII)



Chaudhry Iftikhar Hussain Chhachhar
PP-188 (Okara-IV)



Chaudhry Mehmood Ahmed
PP-287 (Rahimyar Khan-III)



Chaudhry Muhammad Afzal Sahi
PP-51 (Faisalabad-I)



Chaudhry Muhammad Arshad
PP-114 (Gujrat-VII)



Chaudhry Muhammad Arshad
PP-225 (Sahiwal-VI)



Chaudhry Muhammad Ashraf Kamboh
PP-91 (Gujranwala-I)



Chaudhry Muhammad Ilyas Khan
PP-175 (Kasur-I)



Chaudhry Muhammad Iqbal
PP-98 (Gujranwala-VIII)



Chaudhry Muhammad Shafique Anwar
PP-296 (Rahimyar Khan-XII)



Chaudhry Muhammad Shaukat
PP-143 (Lahore-VII)



Chaudhry Mushtaq Ahmed
PP-163 (Sheikhupura-II)



Chaudhry Shaukat Ali Bhatti
PP-107 (Hafizabad-III)



Chaudhry Shoaib Karim
PP-275 (Bahawalpur-IX)



Chaudhry Sibghat Ullah
PP-182 (Kasur-IX)



Chaudhry Talab Hussain
PP-158 (Lahore-XXII)



Chaudhry Tasneem Nasir
PP-25 (Jhelum-II)



Chaudhry Waheed Asghar Dogar
PP-224 (Sahiwal-V)



Chaudhry Zaheer-ud-Din Khan
PP-55 (Faisalabad-V)



Chaudhry Zahid Iqbal Sandhu
PP-30 (Sarghoda-III)



Chudhary Muhammad Shabbir Mehr
PP-96 (Gujranwala-VI)



Chudhary Altaf Hussain
PP-262 (Layyah-I)



Chudhary Javed Ahmad
PP-228 (Pakpattan-II)



Chuhdary Kashif Mehmood
PP-281 (Bahawalnagar-V)



Chuhdary Parvez Elahi
PP-292 (Rahimyar Khan-VIII)



Chuhdary Zahid Pervaiz
PP-94 (Gujranwala-IV)



Col (Retd) Malik Muhammad Anwar
PP-18 (Attock-IV)



Col (Retd) Shuja Khanzada
PP-16 (Attock-II)



Col (Retd) Sultan Surkhro Awan
PP-23 (Chakwal-IV)



Dewan Ikhlaq Ahmed
PP-193 (Okara-IX)



Dr Muhammad Shafique Chaudhry
PP-52 (Faisalabad-II)



Ehsan-ul-Haq Ahsan Noulatia
PP-253 (Muzaffargarh-III)



Engineer Muhammad Ashraf Butt
PP-93 (Gujranwala-III)



Engr Javed Akbar Dhillon
PP-293 (Rahimyar Khan-IX)



Faisal Hayat Jabboana
PP-82 (Jhang-X)



Faiz Ullah Kamoka
PP-68 (Faisalabad-XVIII)



Farrukh Javed
PP-230 (Pakpattan-IV)



Fayaz-ul-Hasan Chohan
PP-14 (Rawalpindi-XIV)



Fazal Ahmed Ranjha
PP-118 (Mandi Bahauddin-III)



Ghulam Mohy-ud-Din Chishti
PP-232 (Vehari-I)



Ghulam Murtaza
PP-283 (Bahawalnagar-VII)



Gp Capt (Retd) Mushtaq Ahmed Kiani
PP-5 (Rawalpindi-V)



Gul Hameed Khan Rokhri
PP-45 (Mianwali-III)



Hafeez Ullah Khan
PP-49 (Bhakkar-III)



Haji Mudassar Qayyum Nahra
PP-102 (Gujranwala-XII)



Haji Muhammad Ejaz
PP-146 (Lahore-X)



Haji Qaiser Amin Butt
PP-142 (Lahore-VI)



Haji Rana Sarfraz Ahmed Khan
PP-184 (Kasur-X)



Hameeda Waheed-ud-Din
PP-116 (Mandi Bahauddin-I)



Hussain Jahania Gardezi
PP-213 (Khanewal-II)



Ijaz Ahmad Sehole
PP-162 (Sheikhupura-I)



Ijaz Hussain Farhat
PP-20 (Chakwal-I)



Imran Ashraf
PP-123 (Sialkot-IV)


Picture not available
Imran Pervez
PP-214 (Khanewal-III)



Ishtiaq Ahmed Mirza
PP-13 (Rawalpindi-XIII)



Jahanzeb Imtiaz Gill
PP-64 (Faisalabad-XIV)



Jam Muhammad Hashim Ghalija
PP-288 (Rahimyar Khan-IV)



Javaid Iqbal Khan Khichi
PP-237 (Vehari-VI)



Javaid Manzoor Gill
PP-173 (Sheikhupura-XII)



Javed Akhtar
PP-242 (Dera Ghazi Khan-III)



Javed Allo-ud-Din Sajid
PP-186 (Okara-II)



Javed Hassan Gujjar
PP-294 (Rahimyar Khan-X)



Jehanzb Rao
PP-165 (Sheikhupura-IV)



Khalid Mahmood Wattoo
PP-57 (Faisalabad-VII)



Khalid Mehmood Chohan
PP-235 (Vehari-IV)



Khush Akhtar Subhani
PP-125 (Sialkot-VI)



Lala Shakeel-ur-Rehman
PP-92 (Gujranwala-II)



Liaquat Ali Shaukat
PP-90 (Toba Tek Singh-VII)



Lt Col (Retd) Muhammad Abbas
PP-134 (Narowal-III)



Lt Col (Retd) Shujait Ahmad Khan
PP-136 (Narowal-V)



Maher Ijaz Ahmad Achlana
PP-265 (Layyah-IV)



Mahr Fazal Hussain Soomra
PP-266 (Layyah-V)



Mahr Rabnawaz Lak
PP-29 (Sargodha-II)



Major (Retd) Asghar Hayat Kalyar
PP-37 (Sarghoda-X)



Major (Retd) Ehsan Ilahi Chaudhry
PP-119 (Mandi Bahauddin-IV)



Makhdoom Ashfaq Ahmed
PP-291 (Rahimyar Khan-VII)



Makhdoom Syed Iftekhar Hassan Gillani
PP-267 (Bahawalpur-I)



Makhdoom Syed Muhammad Mukhtar Hussain
PP-212 (Khanewal-I)



Makhdoomzada Syed Hussain Raza Shah
PP-89 (Toba Tek Singh-VI)



Malik Ahmad Saeed Khan
PP-178 (Kasur-IV)



Malik Ahmed Kareem Qaswar Langrial
PP-257 (Muzaffargarh-VII)



Malik Ahmed Yar Hunjra
PP-251 (Muzaffargarh-I)



Malik Allah Bakhsh Samtiah
PP-263 (Layyah-II)



Malik Asghar Ali Qaiser
PP-69 (Faisalabad-XIX)



Malik Ibrar Ahmed
PP-10 (Rawalpindi-X)



Malik Jalal Din Dhakoo
PP-222 (Sahiwal-III)



Malik Jawad Kamran Khar
PP-255 (Muzaffargarh-V)



Malik Khalid Mehmood Waran
PP-269 (Bahawalpur-III)



Malik Muhammad Ahmed
PP-179 (Kasur-V)



Malik Muhammad Ajmal Joiya
PP-209 (Lodhran-III)



Malik Muhammad Arshad Ran
PP-201 (Multan-VIII)



Malik Muhammad Asif Bha
PP-41 (Khushab-III)



Malik Muhammad Iqbal Channer
PP-272 (Bahawalpur-VI)



Malik Muhammad Javed Iqbal Awan
PP-39 (Khushab-I)



Malik Mukhtar Ahmad Bherth
PP-28 (Sargodha-I)



Malik Nauman Ahmad Langrial
PP-226 (Sahiwal-VII)



Malik Nazar Farid Khokhar
PP-192 (Okara-VIII)



Malik Raza Shahid Waseer
PP-53 (Faisalabad-III)



Malik Zulqurnain Dogar
PP-172 (Sheikhupura-XI)



Manazir Hussain Ranjha
PP-31 (Sarghoda-IV)


Picture not available
Maria Tariq
PP-113 (Gujrat-VI)



Mehr Ishtiaq Ahmad
PP-150 (Lahore-XIV)



Mehr Khalid Mahmood Sargana
PP-77 (Jhang-V)



Mian Atta Muhammad Khan Maneka
PP-227 (Pakpattan-I)



Mian Ghulam Haider Bari
PP-54 (Faisalabad-IV)



Mian Imran Masood
PP-111 (Gujrat-IV)



Mian Imtiaz Aleem Qurashi
PP-256 (Muzaffargarh-VI)



Mian Khadim Hussain Wattoo alias Muhammad Akhtar Khadim
PP-277 (Bahawalnagar-I)



Mian Khalid Mehmood
PP-167 (Sheikhupura-VI)



Mian Majid Nawaz
PP-239 (Vehari-VIII)



Mian Muhammad Asghar
PP-189 (Okara-V)



Mian Muhammad Aslam
PP-289 (Rahimyar Khan-V)



Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal
PP-148 (Lahore-XII)



Mian Muhammad Khalid Kalyar
PP-36 (Sarghoda-IX)



Mian Muhammad Latif Panwar Rajput
PP-273 (Bahawalpur-VII)



Mian Naveed Jahania
PP-219 (Khanewal-VIII)



Mian Saif Ullah Owaisi
PP-270 (Bahawalpur-IV)



Mian Saud Hassan Dar
PP-94 (Gujranwala-IV)



Mian Yawar Zaman
PP-191 (Okara-VII)



Mirza Furqan Ali Mughal
PP-196 (Multan-III)


Picture not available
Mirza Furqan Ali Mughal
PP-196 (Multan-III)



Muhamamd Ajaz Baluch
PP-210 (Lodhran-IV)



Muhammad Aamir Iqbal Shah
PP-207 (Lodhran-I)



Muhammad Abdullah Wains
PP-282 (Bahawalnagar-VI)



Muhammad Afzaal Mirza
PP-33 (Sarghoda-VI)



Muhammad Afzal
PP-276 (Bahawalpur-X)



Muhammad Afzal Khokhar
PP-160 (Lahore-XXIV)



Muhammad Ajasam Shariff
PP-140 (Lahore-IV)



Muhammad Ajmal Cheema
PP-121 (Sialkot-I)



Muhammad Arif Gondal Chimoana
PP-120 (Mandi Bahauddin-V)



Muhammad Arshad Khan Lodhi
PP-224 (Sahiwal-V)



Muhammad Asghar Chaudhry
PP-153 (Lahore-XVII)



Muhammad Ashraf Khan
PP-190 (Okara-VI)



Muhammad Ayub Khan Saldera
PP-234 (Vehari-III)



Muhammad Azeem Ghuman
PP-131 (Sialkot-XII)



Muhammad Basharat Raja
PP-110 (Gujrat-III)



Muhammad Ejaz Shafi
PP-290 (Rahimyar Khan-VI)



Muhammad Hasnain Khan Bosan
PP-200 (Multan-VII)



Muhammad Ibrahim Khan
PP-203 (Multan-X)



Muhammad Iqbal Rais
PP-285 (Rahimyar Khan-I)



Muhammad Ishaq Bucha
PP-198 (Multan-V)



Muhammad Javaid Siddiqui
PP-197 (Multan-IV)



Muhammad Moeen-ud-Din Riaz Qureshi
PP-194 (Multan-I)



Muhammad Moeen-ud-Din Riaz Qureshi
PP-194 (Multan-I)



Muhammad Mohsin Khan Leghari
PP-245 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VI)



Muhammad Munir Qureshi
PP-38 (Sarghoda-XI)



Muhammad Nasir Cheema
PP-97 (Gujranwala-VII)



Muhammad Nawaz Malik
PP-71 (Faisalabad-XXI)



Muhammad Qamar Hayat Kathia
PP-79 (Jhang-VII)



Muhammad Riaz Shahid
PP-66 (Faisalabad-XVI)



Muhammad Rizwan
PP-128 (Sialkot-IX)



Muhammad Saqlain Anwar Sipra
PP-75 (Jhang-III)



Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui
PP-156 (Lahore-XX)



Muhammad Sibtain Khan
PP-46 (Mianwali-IV)



Muhammad Taqleed Raza
PP-1 (Rawalpindi-I)



Muhammad Waqas
PP-8 (Rawalpindi-VIII)



Muhammad Waris Kallu
PP-42 (Khushab-IV)



Muhammad Yar Hiraj
PP-215 (Khanewal-IV)



Muhammad Yar Mummunka
PP-280 (Bahawanagar-IV)



Mujtaba Shuja-ur-Rahman
PP-141 (Lahore-V)



Mumtaz Hussain
PP-229 (Pakpattan-III)



Mureed Hussain Shah
PP-48 (Bhakkar-II)



Muzaffar Ali Sheikh
PP-105 (Hafizabad-I)



Nadia Aziz
PP-34 (Sarghoda-VII)



Najaf Abbas Sial
PP-83 (Jhang-XI)



Naveed Ashiq Diyal
PP-157 (Lahore-XXI)



Nazir Ahmad Mithu Dogar
PP-233 (Vehari-II)



Pir Mushtaq Ahmed Shah Khagga
PP-216 (Khanewal-V)



Pir Kashif Ali Chishty
PP-231 (Pakpattan-V)



Qasim Zia
PP-155 (Lahore-XIX)



Qazi Ahmed Saeed
PP-286 (Rahimyar Khan-II)



Rai Ahsan Raza
PP-62 (Faisalabad-XII)



Rai Farooq Umar Khan Kharal
PP-185 (Kasur-XI)



Rai Ijaz Ahmed Khan
PP-171 (Sheikhupura-X)



Rai Mansab Ali
PP-202 (Multan-IX)



Rai Rab Nawaz
PP-56 (Faisalabad-VI)



Raja Arshad Mahmood
PP-6 (Rawalpindi-VI)



Raja Muhammad Ali
PP-2 (Rawalpindi-II)



Raja Muhammad Shafqat Khan Abbasi, Advocate
PP-1 (Rawalpindi-I)



Raja Rashid Hafeez
PP-11 (Rawalpindi-XI)



Raja Riaz Ahmad
PP-65 (Faisalabad-XV)



Raja Tariq Kiani
PP-3 (Rawalpindi-III)



Rana Ejaz Ahmad Noon
PP-204 (Multan-XI)



Rana Mashhood Ahmed Khan
PP-149 (Lahore-XIII)



Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon
PP-205 (Multan-XII)



Rana Sanaullah Khan
PP-70 (Faisalabad-XX)



Rana Shamshad Ahmad Khan
PP-100 (Gujranwala-X)



Rao Ijaz Ali Khan
PP-279 (Bahawalnagar-III)



Saeed Akbar Khan
PP-47 (Bhakkar-I)



Sahibzada Muzammil-ur-Rashid Abbasi
PP-268 (Bahawalpur-II)



Sami Ullah Khan
PP-137 (Lahore-I)



Sardar Amjad Hameed Khan Dasti
PP-254 (Muzaffargarh-IV)



Sardar Dildar Ahmed Cheema
PP-61 (Faisalabad-XI)



Sardar Fateh Muhammad Khan Buzdar
PP-241 (Dera Ghazi Khan-II)



Sardar Ghazali Rahim Khan
PP-247 (Rajanpur-I)



Sardar Ghulam Ahmed Khan Gadi
PP-81 (Jhang-IX)



Sardar Hasan Akhtar Mokal
PP-180 (Kasur-VI)



Sardar Hasnain Bahadar Dreshak
PP-248 (Rajanpur-II)



Sardar Meer Badshah Khan Qaisarani
PP-240 (Dera Ghazi Khan-I)



Sardar Muhammad Ali Khan
PP-17 (Attock-III)



Sardar Muhammad Amanullah Khan Dreshak
PP-249 (Rajanpur-III)



Sardar Muhammad Dariya Khan Fayyaz Gopang
PP-296 (Rahimyar Khan-XII)



Sardar Muhammad Khan Leghari
PP-243 (Dera Ghazi Khan-IV)



Sardar Muhammad Rafiq Ahmed
PP-107 (Hafizabad-III)



Sardar Muhammad Yousaf Khan Leghari
PP-246 (Dera Ghazi Khan-VII)



Sardar Naeem Ullah Khan Shahani
PP-50 (Bhakkar-IV)



Sardar Pervaiz Hassan Nakai
PP-183 (Kasur-VIII)



Sardar Shaukat Ali Dogar
PP-176 (Kasur-II)



Sardar Shaukat Hussain Mazari
PP-250 (Rajanpur-IV)



Sh Tanveer Ahmed
PP-26 (Jhelum-III)



Shahid Anjum
PP-284 (Bahawalnagar-VIII)



Sheikh Alla-ud-Din
PP-181 (Kasur-VII)



Sheikh Aziz Aslam
PP-297 (Rahimyar Khan-XIII)



Sheikh Ijaz Ahmed
PP-72 (Faisalabad-XXII)



Suhail Zafar Cheema
PP-99 (Gujranwala-IX)



Syed Abbas Mohi-ud-Din
PP-19 (Attock-V)



Syed Abdul Aleem
PP-244 (Dera Ghazi Khan-V)



Syed Akhtar Hussain Rizvi
PP-126 (Sialkot-VII)



Syed Ejaz Hussain Bukhariٓ
PP-15 (Attock-I)



Syed Haroon Ahmed Sultan Bukhari
PP-258 (Muzaffargarh-VIII)



Syed Hassan Murtaza
PP-74 (Jhang-II)



Syed Ihsan Ullah Waqas
PP-154 (Lahore-XIII)



Syed Muhammad Qaim Ali Shah
PP-261 (Muzaffargarh-XI)



Syed Muhammad Rafi-ud-Din Bukhari
PP-211 (Lodhran-V)



Syed Mujahid Ali Shah
PP-206 (Multan-XIII)



Syed Muzaffar Hassan Kazmi
PP-177 (Kasur-III)



Syed Nazar Mehmood Shah
PP-278 (Bahawalnagar-II)



Syed Nazim Hussain Shah
PP-199 (Multan-VI)



Syed Raza Ali Gillani
PP-187 (Okara-III)



Syed Saeed-ul-Hassan
PP-132 (Narowal-I)



Syed Waseem Akhtar
PP-271 (Bahawalpur-V)



Syeda Sughra Imam
PP-76 (Jhang-IV)


Picture not available
Tahir Akhtar Malik
PP-124 (Sialkot-V)



Tahir Ali Javed
PP-133 (Narowal-II)



Tahir Hussain Khan Malazai
PP-208 (Lodhran-II)



Tahir Iqbal Chaudhry
PP-236 (Vehari-V)



Tanveer Aslam Malik
PP-21 (Chakwal-II)



Tanvir Ashraf Kaira
PP-112 (Gujrat-V)



Tariq Ahmed Gurmani
PP-252 (Muzaffargarh-II)



Walayat Shah Khagga
PP-220 (Sahiwal-I)



Yasir Arfat Khan Jatoi
PP-260 (Muzaffargarh-X)



Zahoor Ahmed Sajid
PP-78 (Jhang-VI)



Zahoor Hussain Qureshi
PP-217 (Khanewal-VI)

  
 

Reserved Seat - Women

Click on photo or MPA name below to view profile.



Abida Javed
W-359



Afshaan Farooq
W-355



Anjum Amjad
W-312



Anjum Sultana
W-363



Azma Zahid Bokhari
W-338



Azra Bano
W-348



Begum Zeenat Khan
W-300



Dr Farzana Nazir
W-303



Durr-e-Shahwar Neelum
W-349



Embesat Khan
W-342



Faiza Ahmed Shaheedi
W-340



Farah Iqbal Khan
W-360



Farida Rafique Sulehri
W-309



Farzana Raja
W-341



Gulshan Malik
W-308



Humaira Awais Shahid
W-351



Irshad Safdar
W-321



Kanwal Naseem
W-331



Khadija Nasreen Farooqi
W-299



Khalida Mansoor
W-356



Lubna Malik
W-324



Lubna Tariq
W-311



Maha Raja Tareen
W-320



Memoona Nabeel
W-347



Misbah Kokab
W-306



Munawar Sagheer
W-325



Najmi Salim
W-344



Nasim Lodhi
W-298



Nayyar Murtaza Lone
W-353



Nighat Parveen Meer
W-357



Nighat Saleem
W-326



Nighat Zahoor
W-304



Nishat Afza
W-335



Noor-un-Nisa Malik
W-343



Parveen Masood Bhatti
W-354



Perveen Sikandar Gill
W-319



Qamar Amir Chaudhry
W-323


Picture not available
Qudsia Lodi
W-305



Rebbia Aliya
W-301



Rubina Nazar Sulahri
W-316



Saadia Hamayun
W-315



Saba Sadiq
W-352



Sabiha Begum
W-345



Safia Javed Chaudhry
W-307



Saghira Islam
W-336



Saima Bukhari
W-346



Sajeela Ansar Bajwa
W-334



Samia Amjad
W-333


Picture not available
Samia Mustafa
W-302



Samina Jadun
W-327



Samina Naveed
W-339



Shagufta Anwar
W-328



Shaheena Asad
W-310



Shahnaz Saleem
W-358



Shamim Akhtar
W-350


Picture not available
Shamim Akhtar Rana
W-329



Shazia Chand
W-330



Shehla Rathor
W-314



Sittara Fayyaz
W-332


Picture not available
Syeda Bushra Nawaz Gardezi
W-313



Tahira Munir
W-361



Talat Yaqub
W-336



Tasneem Rasheed
W-322



Zahida Sarfraz
W-318



Zaib-un-Nisa Qureshi
W-362

 
 

Reserved Seat - for Non Muslim

Click on photo or MPA name below to view profile.



Engineer Shazad Ellahi
NM-364



Joel Amir Sahotra
NM-365



Joseph Hakim Din
NM-368



Joyce Rufin Julius
NM-367



Kamran Michael
NM-371



Naveed Ammer
NM-370



Patrick Jacob Gill
NM-366



Pervez Rafique
NM-369

    

Share with your friends at

    

Business of the House

Members

About Secretariat

Media Center

Committees

About Assembly

Orders of the (Agenda)
Summary of Proceedings
Acts
Question List
Verbatim Debates
Resolutions
Performance Statistics
Summoning and Prorogation
Advance Search
Business of the Past Assemblies
Rules of Procedure
Glossary
FAQ

Webcast

Live
Search Archive
Related to Past Assemblies

BILLS

Legislative Procedure
Introduced
Government Bills
Private Bills
Passed Bills
Not Passed Bills
Under Consideration
Bills referred to Committees
Bills of the Past Assemblies

 

Speaker
Deputy Speaker
Leader of the House
Leader of the Opposition
Government & Opposition
Attendance of Members
Parliamentary Privileges
Members of the Past Assemblies

Sitting Members

Contact Detail
By Name
By District
By Age
By Party
Woman Members
Reserved Seats
Vacant Seats
Birthdays of Members
Membership Statistics
Picture Index
Advanced Search
Address List of Members
Parliamentary Privileges

 

Introduction
Organization Setup
Organization Chart
Contact List
Officers of the House
Directory of Employees
Powers and Functions of Officers
Budget
Recruitment Rules
Sanctioned Posts
Publications
Building of the Assembly
Virtual Tour
Contact Us
Downloads
Useful Links

Library

Introduction
Catalog of Books
Online Union Catalog
Library Committee
Library Rules

 

Press Releases
Notifications
Assembly News
Picture Gallery
Tenders
Jobs
Press Gallery Committee
Reporst & Publications

RTI

Public Information Officers
Procedure to obtain information
Categories of information
Annual Reports
Facilities available for obtaining information

 

Committee System
Standing Committees
Other Committees
Committee Notifications
Chairpersons
Reports Laid
Bills referred to Committees
Rules about Committees
Finance Committee Rules
Committees of Past Assemblies

 

An Overview
Functions of the Assembly
Legislative Support Program
Building of the Assembly
Term of the Assembly
Virtual Tour